OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

03 Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Ergebnisse: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:44 Uhr (07.05.2022)

Richter:  Dieter Stut
Karsten Theise
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Liv Weis 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
048
Horseware's Barny  
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Barnaul xx / Cornetto / SWE40879 / B: Weis,Liv / Z: Jacobs,Volker
7.40
1
Leoni Schulz 
GER / Poeler SV 1923 e. V.
062
Mexol  
W / DR / Db / 2004 / Mambo Moscan / Candy Man II / B: ZG Schelske/Bellmann, / Z: ZG Schelske/Bellmann,
7.40
3
Jona Isabell Heine 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
074
Sandro 406  
W / Pony o.R / R / 2005 / 103JF82 / B: Roberg,Frauke
7.30
4
Ineke Burmester 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
079
Selina 160  
S / DR / Db / 2004 / Brillant`s Golden Boy / Dino B / B: Burmester,Swantje Caroline / Z: Hildebrandt,Horst
7.10
5
Jette Catharina Sievers 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
098
Streicher 2  
W / DR / B / 2005 / Sambesi / Stephan B 450 / 104DB89 / B: Westphal,Charlotte / Z: Biernat,Frank
7.00
5
Susann Ulmer 
GER / RFV Auetal
092
Waltzing Matilda 5  
S / KlDRpf / F / 2012 / Weltruhm / B: Ulmer,Susann / Z: Ulmer,Susann
7.00 (7.3)
7
Justus von Paepcke 
GER / RV Preetz u.U.e.V.
030
Double You R  
S / DR / F / 2007 / Danone II / Synod Matthew / 104FN31 / B: von Paepcke,Karen / Z: Rabeler,Britta
6.80
8
Leoni Schulz 
GER / Poeler SV 1923 e. V.
018
Coco Dream IP  
S / DR / AmbCh / 2014 / FS Chambertin / The Braes My Mobility / B: Schulz,Rüdiger / Z: Schulz,Rüdiger
6.70
8
Neele Lotta Bultmann 
GER / RV Klausdorf/Schwentine e.V.
007
Black Thunder xx 2  
W / xx / Db / 2002 / Hondo Mondo xx / Solarstern xx / 103UV93 / B: Wacks,Gudrun / Z: Storp,E.
6.70
8
Helene Marie Rohde 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
057
Luperon xx 2  
W / xx / F / 2008 / Lord of England xx / Surumu xx / B: Rohde,Kristin / Z: Gestüt Ohlerweiherhof GbR,
6.70
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Neeke Steinhilb 
GER / RV Vorwärts Rickling u.U.e.V.
019
Cosimo 66  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Camarque / Painter's Row xx / B: Steinhilb,Hilke / Z: Magens,Hobe
6.60
12
Janna Marie Fennert 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
006
Bijou 432  
S / DR / F / 2011 / FS Chambertin / Holst.Tamino / B: Fennert,Janna Marie / Z: Siewers,Bernd
6.50 (6.6)
13
Lientje Waidlein 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
011
Campino 537  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Coriander / B: Waidlein,Nicole Maria / Z: Wendell,Otto
6.40
13
Anna Theresa Börke 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
068
Never Walk Alone 4  
W / DR / Schi / 2014 / FS Numero Uno / Kaiserjaeger xx / B: Börke,Silke / Z: Rück,Bettina
6.40 (6.9)
15
Jona Isabell Heine 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
082
Singulars De la Soul  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Singular LS La Silla / Lord Pezi / B: Heine,Nina-Kristin / Z: Heithaus,Marcel
6.30 (6.5)
15
Victoria Kelb 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
035
Freya R 3  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoki / Contendro I / B: Kelb,Birgit / Z: Schneider,Horst
6.30 (6.5)
15
Ineke Burmester 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
086
Sunday Morning 11  
W / DR / B / 2011 / Scampi / Seven Mountain Natan / B: Burmester,Swantje Caroline / Z: Schuldt,Ralf
6.30 (6.8)
18
Maleen Amelie Bastein 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
045
Hippo's Sotchi  
W / Trak. / B / 2012 / Olivander / Blesk / B: Bastein,Frank / Z: van de Ree,Cornelis Dirk
6.10 (7)
19
Pauline Roskothen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
091
Wagria Cassino  
W / DR / F / 2005 / Campari / Condor / B: Müller-Ruchholtz,Eva / Z: Behnke,Jens
6.00
20
Louise Kokartis 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
042
Gustav 319  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Grey Top / Salito / B: Kokartis,Louise / Z: Schumeier,Heinrich
5.30 (6)
21
Thira Emilia Krause 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
029
Doro Princess J  
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / Dannebrog / Longchamp / B: Krause,Christina / Z: ZG Jürgs & Sicke,
4.20 (5.8)
22
Lia Marleen Dornecker 
GER / Reiter- u.Rennv.Lockstedter Lager
028
Donna Emilia 6  
S / DR / Schi / 2011 / Dream of Lord / Mumm / B: Wiechmann-Specht,Sabine / Z: Belz,Leonie
4.00
22
Pia Marie Thönsen 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
044
Haribo 76  
W / Trak. / Db / 2014 / Herbstkönig / Special Memories / B: Thönsen,Stephanie / Z: Hessische Hausstiftung,
4.00 (5.8)
Sarah Weidemann 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V.
023
Davy Jones B  
W / DR / FFalb / 2013 / Dornik B / Geronimo B / B: Weidemann,Sarah / Z: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen,
Ausgeschieden