OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

01 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:09 Uhr (07.05.2022)

Richter:  Usha Hafermann
Katja Giesecke
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Ann-Kathrin Hellwig 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
018
Call me Casper GG  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Cantolar / Pinkus / B: Hellwig,Christa / Z: Garnholz,Gerhard
8.00
2
Annika Schürmann 
GER / RuFV Rheiderland
055
Diamond's Rock  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Dornenkönig / Heinrich Heine / B: Schürmann,Annika / Z: Marienhagen,Gabriele
7.80
3
Sarah Schaper 
GER / RSC Norden Nordsee e.V.
095
Picazo  
W / B / 2010 / B: Schaper,Sarah
7.70
4
Nadine Swiderek 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
057
Dinorah 3  
S / Westf / F / 2016 / Danciano / Fürst Grandios / B: Swiderek,Nadine / Z: Hake,Karin
7.60
5
Deike Hirsemann 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
066
For Dinara  
S / Westf / Db / 2010 / For Contest / Dinard L / B: Hirsemann,Deike / Z: Hagemann,Ludger
7.50
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
6
Sabrina Rosendahl 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
028
Chaja de Rubin  
S / Old / R / 2010 / Sir Rubin / In Extenso / B: Rosendahl,Sabrina / Z: Steinmann,Dr. Holger
7.00
7
Sarah Raveling 
GER / PSV Ihlow e.V.
086
Lucia 222  
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2014 / B: Raveling,Ingrid
6.80
8
Julia Bruns 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
011
Berts Bentley  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Belantis I / Florestan I / B: Bruns,Julia / Z: Hof Junge GbR,
6.50
9
Katharina Brüggemann 
GER / RC Helle e.V.
102
Rythm is a Dancer  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Rohdiamant / Sir Donnerhall I / B: Pulscher,Katharina / Z: Crone-Münzebrock,Dr. Klaus
6.40
10
Elke Troff 
GER / RG Heisfelde e.V.
064
Farina 1055  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Mont Du Cantal AA / B: Troff,Elke / Z: Klindworth,Hinrich
6.20
10
Katja Frevert 
GER / RUFV Knyphausen
094
Papagena F  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Prominenz / De Niro / B: Frevert,Dr. Henning / Z: Frevert,Dr. Henning
6.20
12
Larissa Raming 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
072
Idéal de Quidam  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / De Quidam / Lancado / B: Raming,Christoph / Z: Flaßpöhler,Stefan
5.70
13
Anja Schröder 
GER / RV An der Hieve e.V.
104
Sammie Gold  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Stanley / Royaldik / B: Schröder,Elin / Z: Weers,Egge
5.50
14
Gunda Tellkamp 
GER / RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V.
112
Stinus T  
W / Old / Schwb / 2013 / Semper Fi / Cockpit / B: Tellkamp,Gunda / Z: Tellkamp,Gunda
5.00
15
Wiebke Moldenhauer 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
023
Careliner Chester  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Centurion / Corrado I / B: Kaffka,Alwin / Z: Lüke,Michael
4.60