OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

07 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 13 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:56 Uhr (07.05.2022)

Richter:  Ralf Budde
Usha Hafermann
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Silke Manssen 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
047
Cooby Doo  
W / Hann / F / 2017 / Casalido / Escudo I / B: Manssen,Thomas / Z: Slink,Walter
8.30
2
Lena Overberg 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
043
Conciewi  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Conthargos / Popcorn / B: Müller,Margret / Z: Sonnenberg,Jannes
8.00
3
Tammo Lindemann 
GER / RuFV Rheiderland
088
Mary Lou 264  
S / Hann / Db / 2017 / Stakkato Gold / Comte / B: JAM-Stables, / Z: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich
7.80
4
Katja Frevert 
GER / RUFV Knyphausen
027
Cavo HO  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Casino Grande / Catoki / B: Arens,Dirk / Z: Oncken,Harm
7.70
5
Nicole Siemers-Boldt 
GER / FRG Krummhörn e.V.
109
Sniper 5  
W / Westf / Schi / 2017 / Stakkatol / Clinton I / B: Siemers-Boldt,Nicole / Z: Gelze,Heinz
7.40
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
6
Erika Wölk 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
051
Destiny 284  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Diamant de Plaisir I / Fusain du Defey AA / B: Wölk,Erika / Z: Hohnholt,Wilfried
7.30
7
Katrin Schemmel 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
016
Calea 22  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Collincor / Gloucester / B: Schemmel,Katrin / Z: Brink,Bernd
7.20
7
Stefan Rattin 
SUI / FuRV Timmel e.V.
045
Contess 66  
S / Rhld / Hlb / 2016 / Collado / Quattro B / B: Großefehn-Tourismus GmbH, / Z: Telgen,Heinrich
7.20
9
Yvonne Ammermann 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
017
Call me Carli 3  
S / OS / Schwb / 2017 / Comfort / Carry Gold / B: Ammermann,Jürgen / Z: Ammermann,Jürgen
6.90
10
Jule Rottinghaus 
GER / RC Helle e.V.
122
Zach und rüber  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Casino Grande / Concetto / B: Rottinghaus,Jule / Z: Gestüt Woldsee/Jan Schwengels,
6.80
10
Karsten Jaspers 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
059
Duke's Black Daimond  
W / Old / Schwb / 2016 / Duke of Hearts xx / Likoto xx / 107FW82 / B: Jaspers,Karsten / Z: Schattschneider,Wolfgang
6.80
Marc Ostendorf 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
125
Tamica 4  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Lincoln / B: Ostendorf,Marc / Z: Irmisch,Udo
Aufgegeben
Cindy Rosendahl 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
020
Call of Pezi  
W / AESRpf / B / 2017 / Call me Petzi / Pablos As / B: Kramer,Bernd / Z: Vosshage,Karl
Aufgegeben