Preis der EAM GmbH & Co. KG

05 Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:19 Uhr (24.09.2022)
Richter:  Dr. Susanne Rauth
Marie-Beatrice Freifrau von Kanne
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Gina Rittmeier 
GER / RV St. Georg Nesselröden e. V.
168
La Mexicana's Mücke  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Livello / Cancara / B: Hunold,Michael / Z: Hansen,Mathias
............
2
Norbert Hochapfel 
GER / RSpG.Liebenau e.V.
191
Lucky von der Mühle  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Leopold v.d.Mühle / Calypso II / B: Hochapfel,Pia / Z: König,Annerose
............
3
Laura Ahlborn 
GER / Ländl. RFV Moringen u.U. e.V.
233
Santiago 271  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Alpenkoenig / B: Ahlborn,Laura / Z: Weißkittel, Martina u.Jörg,
............
4
Jenna-Carolin Meyer 
GER / RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
010
Amy Sue 6  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Aljour / Lorentin I / B: Meyer,Jenna-Carolin / Z: Vierkotten,Frank
............
5
Söhnke Wenzel 
GER / RG Pegasus Göttingen e. V.
027
Cabestan  
W / Holst / F / 2008 / Colman / Cash / B: Wenzel,Söhnke / Z: Tlatlik,Dr. Michael
............
6
Katharina Oestreich 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
216
Pippadelli  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Padarco van het Hertsveld / Espri / B: Oestreich,Katharina / Z: Crome-Sperling,Jan
............
7
Lauren Marie Gnass 
GER / RFV Hattorf e. V.
239
Soel'rings Triple X  
H / KlDRpf / Palom / 2010 / Timolino xx / Mangold / B: Böttcher,Daniela / Z: Schurek,Heidi
............
8
Lilia Sophie Hübner 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
006
Alois 25  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Aragorn / Quidam de Revel / B: Hübner,Lilia Sophie / Z: Raffenberg,Werner
............
9
Anna Spohr 
GER / RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen
020
Betsiboka  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassini II / Candillo / B: Fuhrmann,Iris / Z: Theiss,Kerstin
............
10
Nicol Spohr 
GER / RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen
031
Call me Caleya  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2016 / Canandos / Lamoureux I / B: Spohr,Nicol / Z: Spohr,Volker
............
11
Pauline Linge 
GER / RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt
263
Conny 380  
S / KlDRpf / B / 2011 / Cappo / Partner / B: Linge,Pauline / Z: Trümper,Marko
............
12
Sarah Schäfer 
GER / RFV Oberkaufungen
094
Conrad L  
W / Old / F / 2007 / Contendro II / Ponticello xx / 105CD50 / B: Schäfer,Sarah / Z: Laumann,Meike
............
13
Cinja Marie Heise 
GER / RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
109
Curtis 43  
W / Old / B / 2004 / Carry Gold / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Heise,Gerhard / Z: Loets,Elke
............
14
Sofie Kirchhoff 
GER / RV Vahle e.V.
131
Elli 110  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Earl / Carbid / B: Kirchhoff,Sofie / Z: Brandt,Claudia
............
15
Anneke Gellner 
GER / RV Hardenberg e. V.
277
Flowerfee  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2010 / Vingino / Niveau / B: Stahl,Uwe / Z: H.u.L.Polling,
............
16
Sabrina Nordmann 
GER / PSV Wollbrandshausen e.V.
150
Gem Girl  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Gem of India / Canturo / B: Nordmann,Sabrina / Z: Nordmann,Sabrina
............
Pause zur Vorbereitung
17
Gina Rittmeier 
GER / RV St. Georg Nesselröden e. V.
133
Fabrienne 4  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Fabriano / San Brasil / B: Wenzel,Gudrun / Z: Wenzel,Gudrun
............
18
Norbert Hochapfel 
GER / RSpG.Liebenau e.V.
146
Freaky Diamond  
W / Old / Schwb / 2016 / Florenz / Andiamo / B: Hochapfel,Pia / Z: Häusler-Meier,Ingeborg
............
19
Laura Ahlborn 
GER / Ländl. RFV Moringen u.U. e.V.
029
Cadre Coleur  
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Carell / Escudo I / 106MX07 / B: Jonigkeit,Thomas / Z: Jonigkeit,Thomas
............
20
Jenna-Carolin Meyer 
GER / RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
155
Guske  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Garant / Germany / B: Meyer,Sarah-Magdalena / Z: Schülke,Reinhard
............
21
Söhnke Wenzel 
GER / RG Pegasus Göttingen e. V.
037
Canto 26  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Cato / Rex Gotthard / B: Wolf,Anna-Lena / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
............