GP Autohaus Weishaupt Meckenbeuren

04 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:55 Uhr (23.09.2022)
Richter:  Christoph Ebnet
Thomas Knörle
Ralf Reinbott
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Sven Sieger 
GER / RFV Bad Wurzach
232
Iva de la Cor  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Ibisco xx / B: Holeksa,Sabine / Z: von Borstel,Bettina
............
2
Stefanie Paul 
GER / RFV Altusried e.V.
017
ASG Darcy  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2016 / Dieu-Merci van T&L / Radiator / B: Paul,Annabell / Z: Paul,Annabell
............
3
Valentin Mainier 
FRA / RFV Weiler e.V.
033
Cadillac Jack 8  
H / Hann / Schi / 2017 / Crumble / Contendro I / B: Kovacic,Corina / Z: Zuchthof Hollen / Jan Callender,
............
4
Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten
317
PBM Cesano's Boy 2  
H / DSP / B / 2016 / Cesano II / Cleverboy / 107QL12 / B: PBM Pfefferle GmbH, / Z: PBM Pfefferle GmbH,
............
5
Adrian Schmid 
SUI / RSZ Boll
264
Lesley K  
S / KWPN / B / 2016 / Akarad Hero Z / Dutch Capitol / 107PP58 / B: Mändli,Beat / Z: Kalter,N.A.M.
............
6
Carina Schießl 
GER / PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
072
Catch as Catch can RL  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Christian / Lasino / B: Lüneburg,Rasmus / Z: Lüneburg,Rasmus
............
7
Theresa Kern 
GER / RFV Oberschwaben
130
Cool Moon Cartania  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cool Man K / Cartani / B: Kern,Theresa / Z: Diez,Leonhard
............
8
Selina Sinnstein 
GER / RFV Hauerz
133
Coolino B  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Chaccato / Werther's As / B: Butscher,Susanne / Z: Butscher,Susanne
............
9
Christian Klein 
GER / RFV Schwenningen
169
Dior 181  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Diatendro / Singular Joter I / B: Klein,Christian / Z: Soetebeer, Theodor u.Dirk,
............
Pause nach Bedarf
11
Sven Sieger 
GER / RFV Bad Wurzach
037
Calletto  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2016 / Contenaro / Landuro / B: Igelmaier,Bernd / Z: Igelmaier,Bernd
............
12
Tatjana Bauer 
GER / Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
217
HB Colany  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Cool Man K / Ahorn Z / B: Bauer,Tatjana / Z: Miller,Josef
............
13
Simon Strasser 
GER / RFV Hauerz
237
Karl Gustav 4  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2016 / Kannan / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 107JF40 / B: Schmaus,Günter / Z: Simon,Josef
............
14
Maren Holz 
GER / RFV Oberschwaben
246
La Hilda K  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Hinault / Sandro / B: Türkis,Laeticia / Z: Kästle,Wilfried
............
15
Eileen Meier 
GER / RFV Würtingen
270
Limoncino 6  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Livello / Contender / B: Haupt- und Landgestüt Marbach, / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
............
16
Ylva Ek 
SWE / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
313
Paddington 114  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Coriano 4 / B: Brandy GbR, / Z: Unkelbach,Josef
............
17
Sophia Schneider 
GER / RFV Ailingen
325
Prittchard  
W / BWP / B / 2015 / Quotenkönig / Florentino / B: Schneider,Sophia / Z: Luyckx,Luc
............
18
Melanie Lott 
GER / RFV Ehestetten
345
Quite Great  
H / DSP / B / 2016 / Quite Easy I / Capitol I / B: Haupt- und Landgestüt Marbach, / Z: Haupt- und Landgestüt Marbach,
............
19
Stefanie Paul 
GER / RFV Altusried e.V.
323
Pipistrello Da Quinta  
S / BWP / Schwb / 2015 / Exxon Hedonist / Ogano Sitte / B: Schmid-Gleissner,Gaby / Z: Vorsselmans, Lindis und Robert,
............
20
Valentin Mainier 
FRA / RFV Weiler e.V.
340
Quintana Blue  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Qualdandro / Chacco-Blue / 107WC70 / B: Mainier,Valentin / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
21
Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten
290
Mister Marome Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Marome NW / Memphis / B: Ostberg,Marc / Z: Stal Mekkes & Stal Het Oosterbrook,
............
Pause nach Bedarf
22
Sven Sieger 
GER / RFV Bad Wurzach
268
Like Arpeggio  
W / Westf / 2016 / Like Angel / Arpeggio / B: Sieger,Sven / Z: Ruyter,Josef
............
23
Lea Sophia Gut 
GER / RV Sulmingen
139
Corvey 6  
W / Holst / Db / 2017 / Casall / Contender / B: Schüssl,Anton / Z: Steuber,Ulrich
............