Massener Heide
EP: Goldschmiede Sabine Baßler, Pfiff Pfitzner Reitsport GmbH & Co. KG
|
Judges |
Georg van den Boom Susanne Lange |
A-Kür/Die Schwatten
1
GER
Dino Klotz
RGS Ober-Castrop e.V.
RGS Ober-Castrop e.V.
1571
Sir Savarin M
W / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Sandro Bedo / Mon Cher / O: Wachdienst Klotz, / B: Mehring,Wolfgang
Details
W / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Sandro Bedo / Mon Cher / O: Wachdienst Klotz, / B: Mehring,Wolfgang
7.85 |
Team total:
0.00 / 7.85
A-Kür/Dancing Queens
2
GER
Finia Maria Hesse
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
988
Graziana R 2
S / DR / Falbe / 2001 / Golden Dream R / Winner W / O: Hesse,Finia Maria / B: ZG Rommelrath,Eheleute
Details
S / DR / Falbe / 2001 / Golden Dream R / Winner W / O: Hesse,Finia Maria / B: ZG Rommelrath,Eheleute
7.70 |
2
GER
Luisa Sophie Merkentrup
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
393
Chardonay 5
S / Rhld / B / 2004 / Co-Pilot / Royal Angelo I / O: Merkentrup,Luisa Sophie / B: Schmitz,Franz-Josef
Details
S / Rhld / B / 2004 / Co-Pilot / Royal Angelo I / O: Merkentrup,Luisa Sophie / B: Schmitz,Franz-Josef
7.70 |
Team total:
0.00 / 7.70
A-Kür/Dreamgirls
3
GER
Nadine Hangebrock
RV Lünen-Horstmar e.V.
RV Lünen-Horstmar e.V.
1143
Limbo 159
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Lacock / Der Clou / O: Wilhelm,Klaudia / B: Overmeier,Josef
Details
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Lacock / Der Clou / O: Wilhelm,Klaudia / B: Overmeier,Josef
7.45 |
3
GER
Victoria Fischer
RV Lünen-Horstmar e.V.
RV Lünen-Horstmar e.V.
1302
Pepper's Punch
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Pik Donnerhall / Montmartre / O: Fischer,Victoria / B: Baum,Birgit
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Pik Donnerhall / Montmartre / O: Fischer,Victoria / B: Baum,Birgit
7.45 |
Team total:
0.00 / 7.45
A-Kür/Die Turboschnecken
4
GER
Ronja Schotte
RV Menden e.V.
RV Menden e.V.
1451
Robin Hood 254
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Roh Magic / LTU / O: Schotte,Heike / B: Vekens,Friedrich
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Roh Magic / LTU / O: Schotte,Heike / B: Vekens,Friedrich
7.20 |
4
GER
Carolin Maske
RV Menden e.V.
RV Menden e.V.
1154
Littlelancer
H / Westf / B / 2000 / Lancer III / Weinberg / O: Gockel,Beate / B: Rauen,Stefan
Details
H / Westf / B / 2000 / Lancer III / Weinberg / O: Gockel,Beate / B: Rauen,Stefan
7.20 |
Team total:
0.00 / 7.20
A-Kür/RFV Massener Heide
4
GER
Jacqueline Schmitt
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
1765
Rusty 217
W / Westf / DB / 1999 / Rockwell / Potsdam / O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener / B: Henrichmann,Norbert
Details
W / Westf / DB / 1999 / Rockwell / Potsdam / O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener / B: Henrichmann,Norbert
7.20 |
4
GER
Anna-Lena Ulrich
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
447
Christ 4
W / Hann / 2009 / Christ / Royal Blend / O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener / B: Wehrs,Eitel
Details
W / Hann / 2009 / Christ / Royal Blend / O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener / B: Wehrs,Eitel
7.20 |
Other, non-placed competitors
Team total:
0.00 / 7.20
A-Kür/Die Gööörls
6
GER
Louisa Schmidt
RV Dortmund-Nordost e.V.
RV Dortmund-Nordost e.V.
1558
Simsalabim 44
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Sterling / Mon Cheri / O: Schmidt,Nicole / B: Haumann,Friedhelm
Details
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Sterling / Mon Cheri / O: Schmidt,Nicole / B: Haumann,Friedhelm
7.15 |
Team total:
0.00 / 7.15
A-Kür/RGB-Hacheney
7
GER
Laura-Marina Kroll
RG Bönen-Hacheney e.V.
RG Bönen-Hacheney e.V.
653
Danny's Boy 4
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Don Kennedy / Weltmeyer / O: Kroll,Laura-Marina / B: Gest³t Pfotenbach/Annette Schlichte
Details
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Don Kennedy / Weltmeyer / O: Kroll,Laura-Marina / B: Gest³t Pfotenbach/Annette Schlichte
7.10 |
7
GER
Susanne Engelhardt
RG Bönen-Hacheney e.V.
RG Bönen-Hacheney e.V.
1497
Rudi H
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Riccio / Weltrat / O: Engelhardt,Susanne / B: Hacheney,Heinz-Wilhelm
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Riccio / Weltrat / O: Engelhardt,Susanne / B: Hacheney,Heinz-Wilhelm
7.10 |
Team total:
0.00 / 7.10
A-Kür/Dortmund Brechten
8
GER
Lisa Seppendorf
ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e.V.
ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e.V.
1615
Summer Jam
W / Old / F / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall II / Florestan I / O: Seppendorf,Lisa / B: Heidmeyer,Volker
Details
W / Old / F / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall II / Florestan I / O: Seppendorf,Lisa / B: Heidmeyer,Volker
7.05 |
8
GER
Julia Warda
ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e.V.
ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e.V.
672
De la Fleur 2
S / Rhld / Df / 2004 / De La Vega / Prinz Miro / O: Warda,Julia / B: Brocke,Ulrike
Details
S / Rhld / Df / 2004 / De La Vega / Prinz Miro / O: Warda,Julia / B: Brocke,Ulrike
7.05 |
Team total:
0.00 / 7.05
A-Kür/ Hot Flo Girls
9
GER
Mayra Großheimann
RFV Dortmund-Barop e.V.
RFV Dortmund-Barop e.V.
1014
Hot Spot 11
W / DR / 2009 / Hot Cream / Brillant / O: Gro¯heimann,Mayra / B: Niehaus,Christine
Details
W / DR / 2009 / Hot Cream / Brillant / O: Gro¯heimann,Mayra / B: Niehaus,Christine
7.00 |
9
GER
Johanna Schüttert
RFV Dortmund-Barop e.V.
RFV Dortmund-Barop e.V.
885
Florentino H
W / Hess / Db / 2002 / Flammengold / Wiener Domspatz I / O: Sch³ttert,Antonius / B: H÷hl,Heinz
Details
W / Hess / Db / 2002 / Flammengold / Wiener Domspatz I / O: Sch³ttert,Antonius / B: H÷hl,Heinz
7.00 |
Team total:
0.00 / 7.00
A-Kür/Die Jumbo-Ponies
9
GER
Beatrix von Brunn
ZRFV Kamen e. V.
ZRFV Kamen e. V.
974
Golden Moonlights Ruba
W / DR / F / 2008 / FS Golden Moonlight / FS Chiwago / O: Brunn,Beatrix / B: Ehren,Willi
Details
W / DR / F / 2008 / FS Golden Moonlight / FS Chiwago / O: Brunn,Beatrix / B: Ehren,Willi
7.00 |
9
GER
Madleen Heyen
ZRFV Kamen e. V.
ZRFV Kamen e. V.
1003
Hendrix 6
W / KlDRpf / F / 2004 / Higgins / Royal Flash Z / O: Heyen,Madleen / B: Stroman,Karin
Details
W / KlDRpf / F / 2004 / Higgins / Royal Flash Z / O: Heyen,Madleen / B: Stroman,Karin
7.00 |
Team total:
0.00 / 7.00
A-Kür/Ponypower
9
GER
Sina-Carolin Lohölter
RV Iserlohn e.V.
RV Iserlohn e.V.
241
Campino 442
W / DR / F / 2001 / Chantadu / Power Star B / O: Loh÷lter,Alexandra / B: Eichner,J³rgen
Details
W / DR / F / 2001 / Chantadu / Power Star B / O: Loh÷lter,Alexandra / B: Eichner,J³rgen
7.00 |
Team total:
0.00 / 7.00
A-Kür/Ponypower unpredictable
9
GER
Annika Höttemann
RFV Hengsen-Opherdicke e.V.
RFV Hengsen-Opherdicke e.V.
1385
Questeur 5
W / Mer / R / 2004 / Producteur / Calendrier / O: H÷ttemann,Heinz Joachim / B: Hintze,Astrid
Details
W / Mer / R / 2004 / Producteur / Calendrier / O: H÷ttemann,Heinz Joachim / B: Hintze,Astrid
7.00 |
Team total:
0.00 / 7.00
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.