Münster St. Mauritz WBO Turnier am 15. Juni 2017
03 Dressur Reiter WB für Mannschaften (E3)24 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 14:03 hrs (15.06.2017)
|
06 Handorf-Sudmhle 1
1
GER
Katharina Mentrup
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
106
Frodo 95
W / DR / B / 2007 / For Kids Only / Top Dominus / O: Mentrup,Kerstin / B: Jürgens,Sarah
Details
W / DR / B / 2007 / For Kids Only / Top Dominus / O: Mentrup,Kerstin / B: Jürgens,Sarah
06 Handorf-Sudmhle 1
2
GER
Ole Ottmann
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
026
Dream it 2
S / DR / Palom / 2009 / Danny Gold / Boomerang / O: Ottmann,Andrea / B: Ungruh,Maureen
Details
S / DR / Palom / 2009 / Danny Gold / Boomerang / O: Ottmann,Andrea / B: Ungruh,Maureen
06 Handorf-Sudmhle 1
3
GER
Frida Bucher
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
066
Tabaluga N
W / DR / Falbe / 2011 / Top Carlos Cassini / Night-Moon / O: Bucher,Frida / B: Nienaber,Erich
Details
W / DR / Falbe / 2011 / Top Carlos Cassini / Night-Moon / O: Bucher,Frida / B: Nienaber,Erich
06 Handorf-Sudmhle 1
4
GER
Line Brümmer
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
092
04 Gustav Rau Westbevern 2
5
GER
Sophia Große Lembeck
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
054
04 Gustav Rau Westbevern 2
6
GER
Hannah-Viktoria Scholte
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
045
My Mighty Gold
H / DR / Palom / 2012 / The Braes My Mobility / Davignon / O: Ingebrand,Marco / B: Stühlmeyer,Heinz
Details
H / DR / Palom / 2012 / The Braes My Mobility / Davignon / O: Ingebrand,Marco / B: Stühlmeyer,Heinz
04 Gustav Rau Westbevern 2
7
GER
Carina Schlieper
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
013
Chester 271
W / DR / F / 2007 / FS Champion de Luxe / Dressman I / O: Schlieper,Ulrike / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim
Details
W / DR / F / 2007 / FS Champion de Luxe / Dressman I / O: Schlieper,Ulrike / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim
04 Gustav Rau Westbevern 2
8
GER
Janne Frederike Scholte
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
018
Daimler 35
W / DR / F / 1998 / Dornik B / Golden Dancer / O: Scholte-Gõhr,Anja / B: ZG Kradepohl,Gebrüder
Details
W / DR / F / 1998 / Dornik B / Golden Dancer / O: Scholte-Gõhr,Anja / B: ZG Kradepohl,Gebrüder
01 St. Mauritz
9
GER
Carolin Alterhoff
Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V.
Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V.
035
01 St. Mauritz
10
GER
Charlotte Reckmann
Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V.
Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V.
032
01 St. Mauritz
11
GER
Anna Consilvio
Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V.
Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V.
012
Chase The Rival
W / NF / B / 2009 / Connexxion K / Anydale Ron / O: Jacob,Nora / B: Püsch-Kasper,Christiane
Details
W / NF / B / 2009 / Connexxion K / Anydale Ron / O: Jacob,Nora / B: Püsch-Kasper,Christiane
01 St. Mauritz
12
GER
Maike Hinerasky
Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V.
Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V.
120
05 Gustav Rau Westbevern 1
13
GER
Linn Sophie Horstmann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
084
05 Gustav Rau Westbevern 1
14
GER
Elisa Holtmann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
060
05 Gustav Rau Westbevern 1
15
GER
Clara Prinz
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
057
05 Gustav Rau Westbevern 1
16
Rosa Kökelsum
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
079
02 Telgte -Lauheide I
17
GER
Niklas Löfken
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
020
Dalinero IB
W / Old / R / 2011 / Damon Hill / Longchamp / O: Löfken,Christiane / B: Toups,Christoph
Details
W / Old / R / 2011 / Damon Hill / Longchamp / O: Löfken,Christiane / B: Toups,Christoph
02 Telgte -Lauheide I
18
GER
Lotta Scharffetter
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
022
02 Telgte -Lauheide I
19
GER
Piet Scharffetter
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
102
Halenkino's Beasty-Girl
S / DR / F / 2001 / Halenkino / Tetworth Crimson Lake / O: Scharffetter,Lotta / B: Arndt,Theodor
Details
S / DR / F / 2001 / Halenkino / Tetworth Crimson Lake / O: Scharffetter,Lotta / B: Arndt,Theodor
02 Telgte -Lauheide I
20
GER
Anna Löfken
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
127
07 Handorf-Sudmhle 2
21
GER
Clara Johanna Große Hündfeld
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
023
Der feine Hugo
W / DR / F / 2010 / Der feine Lord AT / Nedo I / O: Menningen,Nina Isabel / B: Niehoff,Bernhard
Details
W / DR / F / 2010 / Der feine Lord AT / Nedo I / O: Menningen,Nina Isabel / B: Niehoff,Bernhard
07 Handorf-Sudmhle 2
22
07 Handorf-Sudmhle 2
23
GER
Nora Bockskopf
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
049
07 Handorf-Sudmhle 2
24
GER
Yoki-Elea Siller
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
053
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.