Schlossparkturnier Kisslegg
Ehren- und Geldpreise:
|
Judges |
Melanie Schreckenh”fer VP: Lucia Burkhart |
01 RFO auf dem Weg zum Sieg
1
GER
Meike Rösch
RFV Oberschwaben
RFV Oberschwaben
092
Charly 1579
H / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Calido I / Corrado II / O: Witt,Jana / B: Ulonska,Herbert
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Calido I / Corrado II / O: Witt,Jana / B: Ulonska,Herbert
01 RFO auf dem Weg zum Sieg
2
GER
Juliane Marmor
RFV Oberschwaben
RFV Oberschwaben
292
Laura 481
S / Westf / Schwb / 2008 / Lortino / Grandville / O: Marmor,Juliane / B: Müller,Patrick
Details
S / Westf / Schwb / 2008 / Lortino / Grandville / O: Marmor,Juliane / B: Müller,Patrick
01 RFO auf dem Weg zum Sieg
3
GER
Maren Holz
RFV Oberschwaben
RFV Oberschwaben
015
Aron 302
W / ESTSpH / F / 2010 / Timpex Apoleon / Griseldi / O: Holz,Maren / B: Gestuet Obora,
Details
W / ESTSpH / F / 2010 / Timpex Apoleon / Griseldi / O: Holz,Maren / B: Gestuet Obora,
04 Die lustigen 4 Weiber
4
GER
Sarah Wucher
RFV Wolfegg
RFV Wolfegg
519
04 Die lustigen 4 Weiber
5
04 Die lustigen 4 Weiber
6
GER
Patricia Heinzelmann
RFV Wolfegg
RFV Wolfegg
132
Contendros Clou LG
H / Württ / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Grand Galopin / O: Hohl,Ann-Kathrin / B: ZG Gstach, M.u.J/Gestüt Lindenhof,
Details
H / Württ / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Grand Galopin / O: Hohl,Ann-Kathrin / B: ZG Gstach, M.u.J/Gestüt Lindenhof,
07 Still Standing
7
GER
Melanie Häcker
PSV Leutkirch-Haid
PSV Leutkirch-Haid
011
07 Still Standing
8
GER
Stefanie Wiedemann
PSV Leutkirch-Haid
PSV Leutkirch-Haid
340
Navarino 51
W / Old / B / 2002 / Nariston / Aldatus / O: Wiedemann,Stefanie / B: Schridde,Claus Jun.
Details
W / Old / B / 2002 / Nariston / Aldatus / O: Wiedemann,Stefanie / B: Schridde,Claus Jun.
07 Still Standing
9
GER
Jeanette Sauter
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
003
07 Still Standing
10
GER
Silke Madlener
PSV Leutkirch-Haid
PSV Leutkirch-Haid
117
02 Fimpel Crew
11
GER
Tanja Fimpel
RFV Schomburg Amtzell 1949
RFV Schomburg Amtzell 1949
361
Pivot des coeurs
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Perigueux / Robin II Z / O: Fimpel,Tanja / B: Hesemann,Christoph
Details
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Perigueux / Robin II Z / O: Fimpel,Tanja / B: Hesemann,Christoph
02 Fimpel Crew
12
GER
Sofie Weishaupt
RFV Wolfegg
RFV Wolfegg
313
Lokesha CE
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Larimar / Corrado I / O: Eberspõcher,Rolf Dieter / B: Eberspõcher,Rolf Dieter
Details
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Larimar / Corrado I / O: Eberspõcher,Rolf Dieter / B: Eberspõcher,Rolf Dieter
02 Fimpel Crew
13
GER
Jochen Fimpel
RFV Kißlegg e.V.
RFV Kißlegg e.V.
412
Sathya CE
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Skyros / Capitol I / O: Eberspõcher,Rolf Dieter / B: Gestüt Charlottenhof,
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Skyros / Capitol I / O: Eberspõcher,Rolf Dieter / B: Gestüt Charlottenhof,
02 Fimpel Crew
14
GER
Leandra Brunner
RFV Isny-Rohrdorf
RFV Isny-Rohrdorf
004
Acco 9
W / Württ / B / 2012 / Acordelli / Matcho Son / O: Brunner,Leandra / B: ZG Kern,Robert u.Brigitte
Details
W / Württ / B / 2012 / Acordelli / Matcho Son / O: Brunner,Leandra / B: ZG Kern,Robert u.Brigitte
05 Jumper ON
15
GER
Sonja Fehr
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
017
Ashanty 31
S / Württ / B / 2005 / Acalypso / Come On / O: Heppeler,Hermann J. / B: Mohr,Franz
Details
S / Württ / B / 2005 / Acalypso / Come On / O: Heppeler,Hermann J. / B: Mohr,Franz
05 Jumper ON
16
GER
Maria Hepp
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
358
Piccolina 73
S / Bay / B / 2005 / Rascal / Wildkönig / O: Hepp,Maria / B: ZG Merk,Anita u.Thomas
Details
S / Bay / B / 2005 / Rascal / Wildkönig / O: Hepp,Maria / B: ZG Merk,Anita u.Thomas
05 Jumper ON
17
GER
Nico Sterk
RFV Wolfegg
RFV Wolfegg
443
Take It Easy 30
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Contender / Landgraf I / O: Gau,Andrea / B: ZG Lütje,
Details
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Contender / Landgraf I / O: Gau,Andrea / B: ZG Lütje,
09 Team Neuss - Immer einen Sprung vor
18
GER
Teresa Merk
RFV Altusried e.V.
RFV Altusried e.V.
383
Quwadrigo M
H / Bay / Db / 2006 / Quadrigus M / Karim xx / O: Merk,Thomas / B: ZG Merk,Anita u.Thomas
Details
H / Bay / Db / 2006 / Quadrigus M / Karim xx / O: Merk,Thomas / B: ZG Merk,Anita u.Thomas
09 Team Neuss - Immer einen Sprung vor
19
GER
Thomas Merk
RFV Altusried e.V.
RFV Altusried e.V.
043
Caballo Blanco
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clinton I / Calido I / O: Merk,Teresa / B: Böge,Jürgen
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clinton I / Calido I / O: Merk,Teresa / B: Böge,Jürgen
09 Team Neuss - Immer einen Sprung vor
20
GER
Johannes Guggenmos
RFV Altusried e.V.
RFV Altusried e.V.
082
Celito 2
W / Bay / B / 2011 / Cielito Lindo / Quadrigus M / O: Guggenmos,Johannes / B: ZG Merk,Anita u.Thomas
Details
W / Bay / B / 2011 / Cielito Lindo / Quadrigus M / O: Guggenmos,Johannes / B: ZG Merk,Anita u.Thomas
08 Rumpelstilzchen
21
GER
Franziska Heine
RFV Allisreute
RFV Allisreute
373
Quandolino 3
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Quintero / Corrado II / O: Heine,Franziska / B: Andresen,Harald
Details
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Quintero / Corrado II / O: Heine,Franziska / B: Andresen,Harald
08 Rumpelstilzchen
22
GER
Shannon Sopper
RV Singen e.V.
RV Singen e.V.
258
Idefix SC
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Ibisco xx / Chambertin / O: Sopper,Heidi / B: Schultz,Otto
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Ibisco xx / Chambertin / O: Sopper,Heidi / B: Schultz,Otto
08 Rumpelstilzchen
23
GER
Sarah Bischof
RC Bodenseereiter Radolfzell
RC Bodenseereiter Radolfzell
125
Colantino
W / Old / B / 2006 / Colander / Le Champion / O: Bischof,Sarah / B: Franzke,Despina
Details
W / Old / B / 2006 / Colander / Le Champion / O: Bischof,Sarah / B: Franzke,Despina
03 Mein pers”nlicher Favorit
25
GER
Hannah Ibele
RFV Staibshof
RFV Staibshof
253
Iberia 27
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Iberio / Rebel Z I / O: Wespel,Viviane / B: Rosenhagen,Dieter
Details
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Iberio / Rebel Z I / O: Wespel,Viviane / B: Rosenhagen,Dieter
03 Mein pers”nlicher Favorit
26
03 Mein pers”nlicher Favorit
27
GER
Charlotte Seyfried
RFV Schomburg Amtzell 1949
RFV Schomburg Amtzell 1949
556
Carl 76
W / Württ / B / 2010 / Cayton / Centesimo I / O: Seyfried,Günther / B: Hertwig,Gerhard
Details
W / Württ / B / 2010 / Cayton / Centesimo I / O: Seyfried,Günther / B: Hertwig,Gerhard
06 Youngsters
28
GER
Enrico de Fiore
RV Fulgenstadt
RV Fulgenstadt
432
Solino 13
H / Old / Db / 2005 / San Rubin / Akzent I / O: Winter,Lijanne / B: Uhlenwinkel,Alfred
Details
H / Old / Db / 2005 / San Rubin / Akzent I / O: Winter,Lijanne / B: Uhlenwinkel,Alfred
06 Youngsters
29
GER
Leonie Michelle Akok
RFV Hauerz
RFV Hauerz
095
Che Bello
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Calido I / Graf Grannus / O: Akok,Leonie Michelle / B: Kunze,Rolf
Details
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Calido I / Graf Grannus / O: Akok,Leonie Michelle / B: Kunze,Rolf
06 Youngsters
30
GER
Rodrigo Kleinknecht
RV Fulgenstadt
RV Fulgenstadt
143
Coure De Casino
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casino / Contender / O: Kleinknecht,Rodrigo / B: Seidel-Fehling,Sven
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casino / Contender / O: Kleinknecht,Rodrigo / B: Seidel-Fehling,Sven
06 Youngsters
31
GER
Laura Ganter
RG Baindt
RG Baindt
541
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.