Hallen- und Freilandturnier
Preis: Zucht-und Ausbildungsstall Tüpker, Westerkappeln
|
Judges |
Uwe Isbruch Matthias M”llmann |
22 Gemischt
1
GER
Franziska Arndt
RV Birkenbaum e.V.
RV Birkenbaum e.V.
426
Wonderwall A 2
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Windspiel's Walker / Fedor / O: Arndt,Theodor / B: Arndt,Theodor
Details
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Windspiel's Walker / Fedor / O: Arndt,Theodor / B: Arndt,Theodor
22 Gemischt
2
22 Gemischt
3
GER
Fabienne Stratmann
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
171
Evita F 2
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Eminem J / Labrador / O: Stratmann,Fabienne / B: Stratmann,Isabelle
Details
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Eminem J / Labrador / O: Stratmann,Fabienne / B: Stratmann,Isabelle
22 Gemischt
4
GER
Marisa Mondin
RV Hagen 1902 e.V.
RV Hagen 1902 e.V.
486
23 Gemischt II
5
23 Gemischt II
6
GER
Kristina Glittenberg
RFV Werdohl-Rentrop e.V.
RFV Werdohl-Rentrop e.V.
021
Balou's Mouse
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Balou du Rouet / Glorieux / O: Hennecke,Kira / B: Detzel,Dr. Dagmar
Details
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Balou du Rouet / Glorieux / O: Hennecke,Kira / B: Detzel,Dr. Dagmar
23 Gemischt II
7
GER
Joachim Steffen
RFV Werdohl-Rentrop e.V.
RFV Werdohl-Rentrop e.V.
069
Catch me 50
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Cayetano L / Glorieux / O: Glittenberg,Charlotte / B: Detzel,Dr. Dagmar
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Cayetano L / Glorieux / O: Glittenberg,Charlotte / B: Detzel,Dr. Dagmar
23 Gemischt II
8
GER
Sascha Hagedorn
RV Rhynern e.V.
RV Rhynern e.V.
049
Calvin de Luxe
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Clapton / Lamoureux I / O: Hagedorn,Sascha / B: Rellensmann,Hartwig
Details
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Clapton / Lamoureux I / O: Hagedorn,Sascha / B: Rellensmann,Hartwig
20 Die Sch”nwetter-Reiter
9
GER
Lena Abraham
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
227
Happyness 29
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / His Highness / Apart / O: Abraham,Michaele / B: Feldmann,Josef
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / His Highness / Apart / O: Abraham,Michaele / B: Feldmann,Josef
20 Die Sch”nwetter-Reiter
10
GER
Sebastian Schulte-Urban
RV Hellefeld e.V.
RV Hellefeld e.V.
075
Charlet 7
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Cordobes I / Pilot / O: ZG Schulte-Urban,Brigitte u.Josef / B: ZG Schulte-Urban,Brigitte u.Josef
Details
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Cordobes I / Pilot / O: ZG Schulte-Urban,Brigitte u.Josef / B: ZG Schulte-Urban,Brigitte u.Josef
20 Die Sch”nwetter-Reiter
11
GER
Tanja Berghoff
RV Hellefeld e.V.
RV Hellefeld e.V.
380
Sir Eberhard
W / Old / Db / 2002 / Sir Oldenburg / Rockefeller / O: Berghoff,Tanja / B: Weinmann,Eberhard
Details
W / Old / Db / 2002 / Sir Oldenburg / Rockefeller / O: Berghoff,Tanja / B: Weinmann,Eberhard
20 Die Sch”nwetter-Reiter
12
GER
Angela Grupe
Ländl. RFV Gelsenkirchen-Buer e. V.
Ländl. RFV Gelsenkirchen-Buer e. V.
333
Quitell
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Quipeggio / Barring / O: Behme,Antonius / B: Schulze Ameling,Franz
Details
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Quipeggio / Barring / O: Behme,Antonius / B: Schulze Ameling,Franz
25 RV Balve
13
GER
Johanna Weber
RV Balve e.V.
RV Balve e.V.
475
Quality Rock
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Quinta Real / Rockwell / O: Hübner,Sofie / B: Siebert,Heiko
Details
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Quinta Real / Rockwell / O: Hübner,Sofie / B: Siebert,Heiko
25 RV Balve
14
GER
Adrian Sixt
RV Balve e.V.
RV Balve e.V.
259
25 RV Balve
15
25 RV Balve
16
GER
Madeline Sophie vom Lehn
RV Balve e.V.
RV Balve e.V.
473
Isy-Flying
S / KWPN / Schwb / 2003 / C-Indoctro / Animo / O: Liedhegener,Matthias u.Charlotte / B: Peek,H.J.
Details
S / KWPN / Schwb / 2003 / C-Indoctro / Animo / O: Liedhegener,Matthias u.Charlotte / B: Peek,H.J.
21 RV Birkenbaum
17
GER
Fiona Telgenbüscher
RV Birkenbaum e.V.
RV Birkenbaum e.V.
281
Lonca
S / SAnha / Schi / 1996 / Landjunker II / Duhnen / GER27601 / O: Klostermann,Tobias / B: Zimmermann,Fred
Details
S / SAnha / Schi / 1996 / Landjunker II / Duhnen / GER27601 / O: Klostermann,Tobias / B: Zimmermann,Fred
21 RV Birkenbaum
18
GER
Alina Stratmann
RV Birkenbaum e.V.
RV Birkenbaum e.V.
089
Clayton 44
H / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Cassone / Capitano / O: Stratmann,Alina / B: Arndt,Theodor
Details
H / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Cassone / Capitano / O: Stratmann,Alina / B: Arndt,Theodor
21 RV Birkenbaum
19
GER
Anna-Lena Arndt
RV Birkenbaum e.V.
RV Birkenbaum e.V.
262
Layla 38
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Eiger I / O: Arndt,Theodor / B: ZG Friebe u.Schoolmann,Siegfried u.
Details
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Eiger I / O: Arndt,Theodor / B: ZG Friebe u.Schoolmann,Siegfried u.
21 RV Birkenbaum
20
GER
Franziska Arndt
RV Birkenbaum e.V.
RV Birkenbaum e.V.
083
Chitano 9
W / OS / B / 2007 / Cassini II / Acorado I / O: Herold,Torsten / B: Maulhardt,Karl
Details
W / OS / B / 2007 / Cassini II / Acorado I / O: Herold,Torsten / B: Maulhardt,Karl
24 Sport ist Mord
21
GER
Lara Heickmann
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
467
24 Sport ist Mord
22
GER
Anna Broer
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
359
Sainte Alezane
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Silbermond / Diamond Hit / O: Killat,Andre / B: Stöcker,Karl-Heinz
Details
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Silbermond / Diamond Hit / O: Killat,Andre / B: Stöcker,Karl-Heinz
24 Sport ist Mord
23
GER
Svenja Wilk
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
272
Liberty's Girl
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Liberty Son / Ponti / O: Wilk,Svenja / B: Leonhardt-Jungermann,Doreen
Details
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Liberty Son / Ponti / O: Wilk,Svenja / B: Leonhardt-Jungermann,Doreen
24 Sport ist Mord
24
GER
Sina Neumann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
051
Campino 487
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Congress / Liberty Life / O: Rötten,Dennis / B: Voges,Willi
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Congress / Liberty Life / O: Rötten,Dennis / B: Voges,Willi
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.