Lipp. Reiterspiele Springen 2019
3. Wertung Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Springen
|
Judges |
Gerda Stoll Anja Gernart |
03 Team Mecces - Cherusker
1
Joleen Grischkat
RFV Cherusker e.V.
RFV Cherusker e.V.
196
Contento M
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Contendro I / Acord II / 105KG99 / O: Maubach,Marianne / B: Mohrfeld,Erich
Details
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Contendro I / Acord II / 105KG99 / O: Maubach,Marianne / B: Mohrfeld,Erich
03 Team Mecces - Cherusker
2
GER
Marlene Behr
RFV Cherusker e.V.
RFV Cherusker e.V.
341
Luca Toni 30
W / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Lancado / Don Alfredo / 104YO72 / O: Behr,Marlene / B: Zinnow,Heike
Details
W / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Lancado / Don Alfredo / 104YO72 / O: Behr,Marlene / B: Zinnow,Heike
03 Team Mecces - Cherusker
3
GER
Luke Vogelsänger
RFV Cherusker e.V.
RFV Cherusker e.V.
047
C'est Evie
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Caretino / Quintero / 105WA87 / O: Vogelsänger,Jasper / B: Kruse,Horst Günter
Details
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Caretino / Quintero / 105WA87 / O: Vogelsänger,Jasper / B: Kruse,Horst Günter
03 Team Mecces - Cherusker
4
GER
Sarah Deumer
RFV Cherusker e.V.
RFV Cherusker e.V.
071
Can't Stop 3
W / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Classe / Dolany / O: Deumer,Sarah / B: Thamling,Sönke Wilhelm
Details
W / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Classe / Dolany / O: Deumer,Sarah / B: Thamling,Sönke Wilhelm
12 Startgemeinschaft H”lsen
5
GER
Christina Schnitgerhans
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
015
Amica Tertia
S / Westf / F / 2010 / Askaban / Polydor / O: ZG Meyer zu Hölsen, Albrecht u. Uta / B: ZG Meyer zu Hölsen, Albrecht u. Uta
Details
S / Westf / F / 2010 / Askaban / Polydor / O: ZG Meyer zu Hölsen, Albrecht u. Uta / B: ZG Meyer zu Hölsen, Albrecht u. Uta
12 Startgemeinschaft H”lsen
6
GER
Jessica Kesting
RFV Cherusker e.V.
RFV Cherusker e.V.
261
Ducati 8
W / Westf / F / 2000 / Donadoni / Goldrausch I / O: Meyer zu Hölsen,Katharina / B: ZG Meyer zu Hölsen, Albrecht u. Uta
Details
W / Westf / F / 2000 / Donadoni / Goldrausch I / O: Meyer zu Hölsen,Katharina / B: ZG Meyer zu Hölsen, Albrecht u. Uta
12 Startgemeinschaft H”lsen
7
GER
Katharina Meyer zu Hölsen
RFV Cherusker e.V.
RFV Cherusker e.V.
076
Cap M
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Contelido / Casparino / O: Meyer zu Hölsen,Katharina / B: Maubach,Marianne
Details
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Contelido / Casparino / O: Meyer zu Hölsen,Katharina / B: Maubach,Marianne
12 Startgemeinschaft H”lsen
8
GER
Katharina Jach
RFV Cherusker e.V.
RFV Cherusker e.V.
064
Calle kann alles
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Capilano / Cordobes II / O: Jach,Katharina / B: ZG Eisberg, Friedel u.Michael,
Details
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Capilano / Cordobes II / O: Jach,Katharina / B: ZG Eisberg, Friedel u.Michael,
13 W„hrentrup
9
GER
Wolfgang Balzereit
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
477
Chester K 2
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Casino / Argentinus / O: Balzereit,Wolfgang / B: ZG Koopmann,Cornelia u.Hartmut
Details
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Casino / Argentinus / O: Balzereit,Wolfgang / B: ZG Koopmann,Cornelia u.Hartmut
13 W„hrentrup
10
GER
Elena Diekjobst
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
415
Rhodius
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Rock Forever I / Rüter / O: Diekjobst,Elena / B: Kühlmann,Rudolf
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Rock Forever I / Rüter / O: Diekjobst,Elena / B: Kühlmann,Rudolf
13 W„hrentrup
11
GER
Dorian Wiegand
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
171
Cody 97
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Codec / Cannon Row xx / O: Wiegand,Dorian / B: Albersmeier,Hubertus
Details
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Codec / Cannon Row xx / O: Wiegand,Dorian / B: Albersmeier,Hubertus
13 W„hrentrup
12
GER
Christina Schnitgerhans
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
412
Rashida 25
S / AESRpf / B / 2009 / Ri Mac Quidam / Leopardos / 104VW13 / O: Balzereit,Wolfgang / B: Bohle,William
Details
S / AESRpf / B / 2009 / Ri Mac Quidam / Leopardos / 104VW13 / O: Balzereit,Wolfgang / B: Bohle,William
10 Eschenbruch Pur Pur Lila
13
GER
Katherina Schüre
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
489
Picasso 835
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Perigueux / Athletico / O: ZG Zwingmann-Richwien GbR, / B: ZG Zwingmann u.Richwien GbR,
Details
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Perigueux / Athletico / O: ZG Zwingmann-Richwien GbR, / B: ZG Zwingmann u.Richwien GbR,
10 Eschenbruch Pur Pur Lila
14
GER
Johanna Rohr
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
335
Lord Ludwig 11
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Lohengrin / Acordplus / O: Rohr,Johanna / B: Rellensmann,Herbert
Details
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Lohengrin / Acordplus / O: Rohr,Johanna / B: Rellensmann,Herbert
10 Eschenbruch Pur Pur Lila
15
GER
Tanja Jeschonnek
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
439
Solero 92
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Sunny-Boy / Royal Diamond / O: Deppe,Kerstin / B: de Baey,Herbert
Details
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Sunny-Boy / Royal Diamond / O: Deppe,Kerstin / B: de Baey,Herbert
06 Eschenbruch Rubin Rot
16
GER
Jana Fischer
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
419
Rock'n Rose 7
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Rock Forever I / Weinberg / O: Fischer,Iris / B: Trilling,Reiner
Details
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Rock Forever I / Weinberg / O: Fischer,Iris / B: Trilling,Reiner
06 Eschenbruch Rubin Rot
17
GER
Maja Schriegel
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
364
Ohne Worte 3
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Onassis / Larome / O: Köhler,Dr. Thorsten / B: Köhler,Dr. Thorsten
Details
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Onassis / Larome / O: Köhler,Dr. Thorsten / B: Köhler,Dr. Thorsten
06 Eschenbruch Rubin Rot
18
GER
Neele Schlichte
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
008
Al Ashar ox
H / AV / FSchi / 2005 / Ashur ox / Mansul ox / O: Hecker,Helena / B: Hecker,Helena
Details
H / AV / FSchi / 2005 / Ashur ox / Mansul ox / O: Hecker,Helena / B: Hecker,Helena
06 Eschenbruch Rubin Rot
19
GER
Jasna Strate
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
404
Quillip
H / OS / B / 2008 / Quality / Wilander / O: Schlieker,Simone / B: Tünnermann,Heinz-Dieter
Details
H / OS / B / 2008 / Quality / Wilander / O: Schlieker,Simone / B: Tünnermann,Heinz-Dieter
04 Team Kampmeier
20
GER
Marie-Christin Kampmeier
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
154
Clara S 2
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini II / Acorado I / O: Kampmeier,Michael / B: Schnoor,Erwin
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini II / Acorado I / O: Kampmeier,Michael / B: Schnoor,Erwin
04 Team Kampmeier
21
GER
Lennard Elias Venghaus
RV Bad Salzuflen e.V.
RV Bad Salzuflen e.V.
438
04 Team Kampmeier
22
GER
Carola Kampmeier
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
159
Clausi SH
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Companiero / Coriolan / O: Kampmeier,Carola / B: Siebert,Anneliese
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Companiero / Coriolan / O: Kampmeier,Carola / B: Siebert,Anneliese
04 Team Kampmeier
23
GER
Isabell Stuckenberg
RFV Cherusker e.V.
RFV Cherusker e.V.
289
Great Hope 6
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Goodman / Don Juan / O: Schulz,Yvonne / B: Philipps,Hans-Heinrich
Details
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Goodman / Don Juan / O: Schulz,Yvonne / B: Philipps,Hans-Heinrich
09 Eschenbruch Sonnen gelb
24
GER
Sina Ring
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
483
Amy Lou 10
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Acordplus / Pluspunkt / O: Uz,Denis / B: Rellensmann,Herbert
Details
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Acordplus / Pluspunkt / O: Uz,Denis / B: Rellensmann,Herbert
09 Eschenbruch Sonnen gelb
25
GER
Jara-Joy Danger
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
038
Best picture TF Huber
H / Hann / F / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Picard / O: Dreweskracht,Oliver / B: Stall Wacholderheide/G.-P.u.F.Iqbal
Details
H / Hann / F / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Picard / O: Dreweskracht,Oliver / B: Stall Wacholderheide/G.-P.u.F.Iqbal
09 Eschenbruch Sonnen gelb
26
GER
Marie Rellensmann
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
181
Comme l'avion
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Comme il faut / Corum / O: Rellensmann,Marie / B: Gorontzi,Philip
Details
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Comme il faut / Corum / O: Rellensmann,Marie / B: Gorontzi,Philip
11 Bad Salzuflen
27
GER
Lennard Elias Venghaus
RV Bad Salzuflen e.V.
RV Bad Salzuflen e.V.
358
Naron 10
W / OS / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Triton / O: Reibchen,Walter / B: Tarka,Kim Jennifer
Details
W / OS / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Triton / O: Reibchen,Walter / B: Tarka,Kim Jennifer
11 Bad Salzuflen
28
11 Bad Salzuflen
29
GER
Alexandra Keuntje
RV Bad Salzuflen e.V.
RV Bad Salzuflen e.V.
128
Chalimero 3
W / Westf / F / 2008 / Chambertin / Pluspunkt / O: Keuntje,Alexandra / B: Griese,Henrik
Details
W / Westf / F / 2008 / Chambertin / Pluspunkt / O: Keuntje,Alexandra / B: Griese,Henrik
07 Eschenbruch Saphir blau
30
GER
Inken Meier
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
097
Casamia 2
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Comme il faut / Arpeggio / O: Meier,Inken / B: Berendes,Gernot
Details
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Comme il faut / Arpeggio / O: Meier,Inken / B: Berendes,Gernot
07 Eschenbruch Saphir blau
31
GER
Ronja Schlingheider
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
142
Chilli-Vanilli
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Cassillias / Stalypso / O: Schlingheider,Ronja / B: Freifrau von Stietencron,Ulrike
Details
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Cassillias / Stalypso / O: Schlingheider,Ronja / B: Freifrau von Stietencron,Ulrike
07 Eschenbruch Saphir blau
32
GER
Nicole Lönnecker
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
284
Gigi D'Agostino 7
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Grey Top / Graf Grannus / O: Lönnecker,Nicole / B: Gütschlag,Heinrich
Details
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Grey Top / Graf Grannus / O: Lönnecker,Nicole / B: Gütschlag,Heinrich
07 Eschenbruch Saphir blau
33
GER
Marlen Fuchs
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
201
Coolmaker
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Casiro I / Lets Go (n.gek.) / O: Fuchs,Marlen / B: ZG Meier, Heinrich u.Friedrich,
Details
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Casiro I / Lets Go (n.gek.) / O: Fuchs,Marlen / B: ZG Meier, Heinrich u.Friedrich,
02 Denn sie wissen nicht was sie tun -
34
GER
Sebastian Meyer zu Hölsen
RFV Cherusker e.V.
RFV Cherusker e.V.
004
Aga Khan El Din
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Acordplus / Latus II / O: Preuß,Brigitte / B: Skowronek,Heike
Details
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Acordplus / Latus II / O: Preuß,Brigitte / B: Skowronek,Heike
02 Denn sie wissen nicht was sie tun -
35
GER
Heike Skowronek
RFV Cherusker e.V.
RFV Cherusker e.V.
409
Quinta H
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Quinta Real / Salamander / O: Skowronek,Heike / B: Hesse,Franz
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Quinta Real / Salamander / O: Skowronek,Heike / B: Hesse,Franz
02 Denn sie wissen nicht was sie tun -
36
GER
Annabell Busche
RFV Cherusker e.V.
RFV Cherusker e.V.
245
Darco's Highlight 3
S / DR / F / 2014 / Drogba / FS Golden Highlight / O: Busche,Annabell / B: Busche,Annabell
Details
S / DR / F / 2014 / Drogba / FS Golden Highlight / O: Busche,Annabell / B: Busche,Annabell
02 Denn sie wissen nicht was sie tun -
37
GER
Vanessa Albersmeier
RFV Cherusker e.V.
RFV Cherusker e.V.
232
Crystal Lake A
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Chike / Extreme dark / O: Albersmeier,Vanessa / B: Albersmeier,Vanessa
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Chike / Extreme dark / O: Albersmeier,Vanessa / B: Albersmeier,Vanessa
08 Eschenbruch Puder Rosa
38
GER
Marlen Fuchs
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
075
Candille
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Candillo / Landwind II / O: Schlingheider,Fritz / B: Verhaag,Wilhelm
Details
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Candillo / Landwind II / O: Schlingheider,Fritz / B: Verhaag,Wilhelm
08 Eschenbruch Puder Rosa
39
GER
Sophie von Schönberg
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
074
Candies for Ebby
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Castelan II / Landjunge / 105XE35 / O: von Schönberg,Georg / B: Stahr,Christiane
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Castelan II / Landjunge / 105XE35 / O: von Schönberg,Georg / B: Stahr,Christiane
08 Eschenbruch Puder Rosa
40
GER
Deborah Rath
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
291
08 Eschenbruch Puder Rosa
41
GER
Anja Rohde
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
429
Scarlet 141
S / Hann / R / 2011 / St. Moritz Junior / Landor S / O: Rohde,Anja / B: Niemann,Wilfried
Details
S / Hann / R / 2011 / St. Moritz Junior / Landor S / O: Rohde,Anja / B: Niemann,Wilfried
05 Eschenbruch Smaragd grn
42
GER
Tanja Jeschonnek
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
484
Conny 371
S / Westf / Df / 2007 / Calido I / Gloucester / O: Mönnig,Kornelius / B: Mönnig,Kornelius
Details
S / Westf / Df / 2007 / Calido I / Gloucester / O: Mönnig,Kornelius / B: Mönnig,Kornelius
05 Eschenbruch Smaragd grn
43
GER
Jasmine Meulenaar
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
431
Schiwago 148
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Stolzenberg / Carbid / O: Herbst,Uwe / B: Brettmeier,Fritz
Details
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Stolzenberg / Carbid / O: Herbst,Uwe / B: Brettmeier,Fritz
05 Eschenbruch Smaragd grn
44
GER
Lucy Köhnke
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
208
Corino 28
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Corrado I / Heraldik xx / O: Köhnke,Lucy / B: Petersen,Hans-Peter
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Corrado I / Heraldik xx / O: Köhnke,Lucy / B: Petersen,Hans-Peter
05 Eschenbruch Smaragd grn
45
GER
Svenja Meyer
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
482
01 Krmelkekse fr alle - Cherusker
46
GER
Annabell Busche
RFV Cherusker e.V.
RFV Cherusker e.V.
091
CarLee est belle
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Carlito / Landjunge / O: Busche,Annabell / B: Busche,Annabell
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Carlito / Landjunge / O: Busche,Annabell / B: Busche,Annabell
01 Krmelkekse fr alle - Cherusker
47
GER
Vanessa Albersmeier
RFV Cherusker e.V.
RFV Cherusker e.V.
050
Cabaliera de Chike A
S / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Chike / Extreme dark / O: Albersmeier,Dominik / B: Albersmeier,Dominik
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Chike / Extreme dark / O: Albersmeier,Dominik / B: Albersmeier,Dominik
01 Krmelkekse fr alle - Cherusker
48
GER
Celina Beermann
RFV Cherusker e.V.
RFV Cherusker e.V.
048
C'est si bon dB
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Cordobes II / Conteur / O: de Baey,Herbert / B: de Baey,Herbert
Details
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Cordobes II / Conteur / O: de Baey,Herbert / B: de Baey,Herbert
01 Krmelkekse fr alle - Cherusker
49
GER
Ricarda Dühnen
RFV Cherusker e.V.
RFV Cherusker e.V.
253
Domenica P
S / Old / F / 2001 / Don Larino / Rouletto / O: Dühnen,Ricarda / B: Peters,Karl-Heinz
Details
S / Old / F / 2001 / Don Larino / Rouletto / O: Dühnen,Ricarda / B: Peters,Karl-Heinz
14 Extertal
50
GER
Laura Brenna
RFV Extertal e.V.
RFV Extertal e.V.
073
Candidez
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2008 / Chequille / Continue / O: Braun,Hans-Joachim / B: Pfänder,Irmgard
Details
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2008 / Chequille / Continue / O: Braun,Hans-Joachim / B: Pfänder,Irmgard
14 Extertal
51
GER
Laura Platte
RFV Extertal e.V.
RFV Extertal e.V.
120
Cavallina 8
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Conte Bellini / Polydor / O: Niehus,Julika / B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
Details
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Conte Bellini / Polydor / O: Niehus,Julika / B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
14 Extertal
52
GER
Elfriede Vehmeier
RFV Extertal e.V.
RFV Extertal e.V.
124
Cessia
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Comte / Landor S / O: Vehmeier,Elfriede / B: Buchal,Christopher
Details
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Comte / Landor S / O: Vehmeier,Elfriede / B: Buchal,Christopher
14 Extertal
53
GER
Viktoria Leifeld
RFV Extertal e.V.
RFV Extertal e.V.
277
Fire-Stone P
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Freudenfeuer / Weinberg / O: Leifeld,Viktoria / B: ZG Prost,Ursula u. Ernst
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Freudenfeuer / Weinberg / O: Leifeld,Viktoria / B: ZG Prost,Ursula u. Ernst
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.