Lübecker Reitertage 2019
Preis der Firma DRESSWERK
|
Judges |
Walter Gilbrich Heike Petersen |
07 Team Salvana
1
GER
Lissa-Sophie Breuer
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
342
GK Bella Donna
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Carentan / Lerano / O: Breuer,Doris / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
Details
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Carentan / Lerano / O: Breuer,Doris / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
07 Team Salvana
2
GER
Franka Porten
PS Granderheide e.V.
PS Granderheide e.V.
579
07 Team Salvana
3
GER
Vivienne Stemmann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
071
Cancum 3
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Casillas / Grand Cru / 105EF86 / O: Stemmann,Vivienne / B: Lenders,Hermann
Details
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Casillas / Grand Cru / 105EF86 / O: Stemmann,Vivienne / B: Lenders,Hermann
07 Team Salvana
4
GER
Hannah Schimmelpfeng
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
142
Chocolate Dream 8
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Cayetano L / Argentinus / 105CF33 / O: Schimmelpfeng,Jutta / B: Nienkemper,Bernhard
Details
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Cayetano L / Argentinus / 105CF33 / O: Schimmelpfeng,Jutta / B: Nienkemper,Bernhard
02 Kaufhaus Stolz
5
GER
Freya Sophie Langhans
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
603
Qiva Bell
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Quidado / Corrado I / 106HP00 / O: Langhans,Beeke / B: Göttsche,Manfred
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Quidado / Corrado I / 106HP00 / O: Langhans,Beeke / B: Göttsche,Manfred
02 Kaufhaus Stolz
6
GER
Mathies Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
405
Latigo 18
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Lasino / Contender / 103YO46 / O: Brosse,Birgit / B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Lasino / Contender / 103YO46 / O: Brosse,Birgit / B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
02 Kaufhaus Stolz
7
GER
Jasper Sievers
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
673
Costino
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cosido / Caretino / 105JH54 / O: Sievers,Harm / B: Sievers,Harm
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cosido / Caretino / 105JH54 / O: Sievers,Harm / B: Sievers,Harm
02 Kaufhaus Stolz
8
GER
Anna Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
568
Unity B
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Chambertin / Capitol I / 105CC39 / O: Braunert,Britta / B: Behrends,Uwe
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Chambertin / Capitol I / 105CC39 / O: Braunert,Britta / B: Behrends,Uwe
08 Team Pferd + Sport
9
GER
Nina Maria Falkenhayn
RSV Krummesse eV
RSV Krummesse eV
418
Lex Caterhan
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Lex Lugar / Drosselklang II / O: Falkenhayn,Nina Maria / B: Jahr-Stilcken,Angelika
Details
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Lex Lugar / Drosselklang II / O: Falkenhayn,Nina Maria / B: Jahr-Stilcken,Angelika
08 Team Pferd + Sport
10
GER
Hanna Jensen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
271
Double Dutch R
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Corrado I / 106GU58 / O: Jensen,Dr. Frauke / B: ZG Reimer,Inke u. Volker
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Corrado I / 106GU58 / O: Jensen,Dr. Frauke / B: ZG Reimer,Inke u. Volker
08 Team Pferd + Sport
11
GER
Lena Priegann
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
147
01 Team Knutzen
12
GER
Jan-Luca Schmidt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
542
Scampolo 51
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Stakkato / Rabino / 105UG56 / O: Schmidt,Jan-Luca / B: Wolni,Emil
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Stakkato / Rabino / 105UG56 / O: Schmidt,Jan-Luca / B: Wolni,Emil
01 Team Knutzen
13
GER
Fee Lisann Rolfs
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
657
01 Team Knutzen
14
GER
Janne Ritters
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
252
Dithmarsia
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cassilano / Quick Star / O: Ritters,Jens / B: Ritters,Jens
Details
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cassilano / Quick Star / O: Ritters,Jens / B: Ritters,Jens
01 Team Knutzen
15
GER
Sara Karstens
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
164
Collector 2
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Connor / Carvallo BB / O: Karstens,Karen / B: Ramundt,Klaus-Diedrich
Details
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Connor / Carvallo BB / O: Karstens,Karen / B: Ramundt,Klaus-Diedrich
04 Team Aerospace
16
GER
Jonte Hansen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
320
04 Team Aerospace
17
GER
Noa Rosenblat
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
629
Conti 29
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Continue / Escudo II / 105VH27 / O: Reimers,Jule / B: Schumacher,Thekla
Details
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Continue / Escudo II / 105VH27 / O: Reimers,Jule / B: Schumacher,Thekla
04 Team Aerospace
18
GER
Emily Gerhardt
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
048
04 Team Aerospace
19
GER
Naemi Lou Merz
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
138
Chijioke
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Casall / Contender / 103LO49 / O: Weck,Nina / B: Lehmann,Daniel
Details
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Casall / Contender / 103LO49 / O: Weck,Nina / B: Lehmann,Daniel
06 Team Peerspan
20
GER
Anne Sophie Wenzel
PS Granderheide e.V.
PS Granderheide e.V.
393
Lady Gaga 36
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Landor S / 105IP49 / O: Wenzel,Marion / B: Sosath,Gerd
Details
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Landor S / 105IP49 / O: Wenzel,Marion / B: Sosath,Gerd
06 Team Peerspan
21
GER
Katharina Rodde
RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
522
Rosalie 164
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Royal Blend / Sandro / 105TX82 / O: Rodde,Katharina / B: Grimpe,Friedrich
Details
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Royal Blend / Sandro / 105TX82 / O: Rodde,Katharina / B: Grimpe,Friedrich
06 Team Peerspan
22
GER
Claudia Wolff
Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV
Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV
646
Cassina 82
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini II / Corrado I / 105UD14 / O: Wolff,Ute / B: Böge,Peter
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini II / Corrado I / 105UD14 / O: Wolff,Ute / B: Böge,Peter
06 Team Peerspan
23
GER
Emmy Pauline Kröger
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
354
Gru
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Carentan / Claudio / 105WK90 / O: Aholainen,Erja / B: ZG Sellier,Marion u.Louis
Details
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Carentan / Claudio / 105WK90 / O: Aholainen,Erja / B: ZG Sellier,Marion u.Louis
05 Team Biz
24
GER
Lena Magens
RV Breitenburg e.V.
RV Breitenburg e.V.
652
Diary 8
S / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Cormint / Quick Star / 105SH93 / O: Magens,Hobe / B: Magens,Hobe
Details
S / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Cormint / Quick Star / 105SH93 / O: Magens,Hobe / B: Magens,Hobe
05 Team Biz
25
GER
Marie Thomsen
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
191
Coriana 50
S / OS / B / 2009 / Capo Cassione / Solar / 106FM61 / O: Thomsen,Marie / B: Neumann,Joachim
Details
S / OS / B / 2009 / Capo Cassione / Solar / 106FM61 / O: Thomsen,Marie / B: Neumann,Joachim
05 Team Biz
26
GER
Romy Rosalie Tietje
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
625
Cascadino
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Cartani / Lacros / 105VI60 / O: Tietje,Timm / B: Witt,Johann Heinrich
Details
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Cartani / Lacros / 105VI60 / O: Tietje,Timm / B: Witt,Johann Heinrich
05 Team Biz
27
GER
Vivien Böge
Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
372
HL-Greenheart
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Calando I / 106GA34 / O: Böge,Peter / B: Lohse,Hans-Hinrich
Details
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Calando I / 106GA34 / O: Böge,Peter / B: Lohse,Hans-Hinrich
03 Team Kuschel
28
GER
Chiara Sophie Graage
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
478
Peppermint 88
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Perigueux / Escudo I / 105XH29 / O: Graage,Jörg / B: Meier,Michael
Details
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Perigueux / Escudo I / 105XH29 / O: Graage,Jörg / B: Meier,Michael
03 Team Kuschel
29
GER
Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
025
Balimba VEC
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2009 / Limbus / Carolus I / O: Visser,Mia-Carlotta Renate / B: Visser,Thomas
Details
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2009 / Limbus / Carolus I / O: Visser,Mia-Carlotta Renate / B: Visser,Thomas
03 Team Kuschel
30
GER
Philine Widmayer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
104
Casquintero
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassini II / Quintero / 103XH86 / O: Widmayer,Philipp / B: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
Details
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassini II / Quintero / 103XH86 / O: Widmayer,Philipp / B: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
03 Team Kuschel
31
GER
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
031
Bartholomaeus 2
W / Holst / F / 2009 / Corrado I / Caletto I / 104ON60 / O: Stecher,Dr. Rolf / B: Bartholomaeus,Alf
Details
W / Holst / F / 2009 / Corrado I / Caletto I / 104ON60 / O: Stecher,Dr. Rolf / B: Bartholomaeus,Alf
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.