N.-Schonebeck, Dressur- und Springturnier
Preis und Ehrenpreis der TFI Kregor GmbH Immobilienverwaltung, MS21 Mannsch.-Springprfg.Kl.A*60 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:38 hrs (25.05.2019)
|
09 Roxel I
1
GER
Samira Ninja Knühl
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
1275
09 Roxel I
2
GER
Paulin Josephine Waldmann
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
266
09 Roxel I
3
GER
Katharina Roesmann
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
408
09 Roxel I
4
GER
Sarah Könning
RV Velen e.V.
RV Velen e.V.
820
15 Greven
5
GER
Petra Leusmann
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
725
15 Greven
6
GER
Till Büning
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
1018
15 Greven
7
GER
Anna Wiethölter
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
1023
15 Greven
8
GER
Klaus Büning
RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V.
RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V.
470
07 RV Beerlage-Holthausen II
9
GER
Anna Wesseler
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e.V.
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e.V.
1036
07 RV Beerlage-Holthausen II
10
GER
Lara Pappai
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e.V.
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e.V.
749
07 RV Beerlage-Holthausen II
11
GER
Lea Laubrock
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e.V.
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e.V.
814
07 RV Beerlage-Holthausen II
12
GER
Laura Bernsen
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e.V.
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e.V.
1419
01 Amelsbren/Roxel
13
GER
Saskia Sparenberg
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
1482
01 Amelsbren/Roxel
14
GER
Denise Gehltomholt
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
860
01 Amelsbren/Roxel
15
GER
Constanze Bölling
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
276
01 Amelsbren/Roxel
16
GER
Lisa Sauermilch
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
768
14 RV von Nagel Herbern / Ascheberg
17
14 RV von Nagel Herbern / Ascheberg
18
GER
Henrika Brünemann
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
742
14 RV von Nagel Herbern / Ascheberg
19
GER
Daniel Trottenberg
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
1543
14 RV von Nagel Herbern / Ascheberg
20
GER
Johanna Brentrup
RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V.
RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V.
575
10 Amelsbren/Handorf
21
GER
Nina Tenholt
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
296
10 Amelsbren/Handorf
22
GER
Tobias Zschunke
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
1097
10 Amelsbren/Handorf
23
GER
Felicitas Vollenbröker
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
810
10 Amelsbren/Handorf
24
GER
Barbara Eggert
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
1026
02 RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern
25
GER
Sylvia Rolf
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
321
Catago 7
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Parcours / B: Schulze Topphoff,Bernd
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Parcours / B: Schulze Topphoff,Bernd
02 RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern
26
GER
Stephanie Schulze Hobbeling
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
1192
02 RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern
27
GER
Johanna Eichholt
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
704
02 RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern
28
GER
Lena Dombrowsky
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
233
06 RV Beerlage-Holthausen I
29
GER
Sophie Schulze Wierling
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e.V.
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e.V.
1592
06 RV Beerlage-Holthausen I
30
GER
Leonie Pappai
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e.V.
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e.V.
632
Dark Chocolate Donut
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Don Christobal / Abrastos xx / B: Gut Holtmann,
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Don Christobal / Abrastos xx / B: Gut Holtmann,
06 RV Beerlage-Holthausen I
31
GER
Franziska Gausmann
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e.V.
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e.V.
803
06 RV Beerlage-Holthausen I
32
GER
Anna Große Osterholt
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e.V.
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e.V.
855
Florano 3
W / Westf / B / 2010 / For Contest / Pik Labionics / B: ZG Meier zu Greffen, Franz u.Irmgar
Details
W / Westf / B / 2010 / For Contest / Pik Labionics / B: ZG Meier zu Greffen, Franz u.Irmgar
08 RV Altenberge
33
GER
Anna Bates
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
541
08 RV Altenberge
34
GER
Louisa Dütting
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
1386
08 RV Altenberge
35
GER
Lorena Bornhold
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
1051
08 RV Altenberge
36
GER
Janina Dües
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
142
11 RV Darfeld
37
GER
Luise Heßling
RFV Darfeld e.V.
RFV Darfeld e.V.
639
11 RV Darfeld
38
GER
Frederik Banker
RFV Darfeld e.V.
RFV Darfeld e.V.
761
11 RV Darfeld
39
GER
Celina van Evert
RFV Darfeld e.V.
RFV Darfeld e.V.
1340
11 RV Darfeld
40
GER
Hendrik Splaning
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e.V.
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e.V.
019
12 RV Osterwick
41
GER
Victoria Bertholdt
RV Osterwick e.V.
RV Osterwick e.V.
450
12 RV Osterwick
42
GER
Katharina Timmer
RV Osterwick e.V.
RV Osterwick e.V.
857
12 RV Osterwick
43
SYR
M.Wafa Amiri
RV Osterwick e.V.
RV Osterwick e.V.
1618
12 RV Osterwick
44
GER
Martin Möller
Reitclub Hansell e.V.
Reitclub Hansell e.V.
1226
03 Roxel II
45
GER
Lisa-Marie Hufelschulte
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
1311
03 Roxel II
46
GER
Pia Studen
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
760
03 Roxel II
47
GER
Kathrin Hufelschulte
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
1306
03 Roxel II
48
GER
Lisa Gerdener
RV Laer e.V.
RV Laer e.V.
943
04 Pony Vierkampf-Team
49
GER
Charlotte Schwarz
RFV Hiltrup e.V.
RFV Hiltrup e.V.
1514
Top Cinderella NRW
S / DR / Schi / 2013 / Top Christobell / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Volle,Josef
Details
S / DR / Schi / 2013 / Top Christobell / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Volle,Josef
04 Pony Vierkampf-Team
50
GER
Ole Ottmann
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
721
04 Pony Vierkampf-Team
51
GER
Paula-Sophie Schumacher
RFV Hiltrup e.V.
RFV Hiltrup e.V.
1196
04 Pony Vierkampf-Team
52
GER
Ann Madeleine Cordes
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
043
05 Nienberge-Schonebeck
53
GER
Vanessa Eisen
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
1191
05 Nienberge-Schonebeck
54
GER
Nele Martens
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
1560
Weper
W / NF / B / 2006 / Vivienne's Vision of Freedom / Brummerhoeve's Boss / B: van Weperen,J.S.
Details
W / NF / B / 2006 / Vivienne's Vision of Freedom / Brummerhoeve's Boss / B: van Weperen,J.S.
05 Nienberge-Schonebeck
55
GER
Claudia Kons
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
1266
05 Nienberge-Schonebeck
56
GER
Jennifer Rotert
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
1392
13 Havixbeck-Hohenholte
57
GER
Emily Sakakini
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
592
13 Havixbeck-Hohenholte
58
GER
Mia Henrichmann
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
616
13 Havixbeck-Hohenholte
59
GER
Leonie Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
346
13 Havixbeck-Hohenholte
60
GER
Marscha Hartwich
Reitclub Hansell e.V.
Reitclub Hansell e.V.
123
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.