Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
S4 Juming - Team Final30 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 14:06 hrs (07.08.2021) |
SWE Sweden
SWE
Henrik VON ECKERMANN
206
KING EDWARD
G / BWP / Chestnut / 2010 / EDWARD 28 / FEO / 105PY55 / O: DUFOUR STABLES AG / Henrik VON ECKERMANN / B: Wim Impens
Details
G / BWP / Chestnut / 2010 / EDWARD 28 / FEO / 105PY55 / O: DUFOUR STABLES AG / Henrik VON ECKERMANN / B: Wim Impens
0 | 78.05 | 0 |
42.00
|
SWE
Malin BARYARD-JOHNSSON
77
H&M INDIANA
M / BWP / Bay / 2008 / KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / ANIMO'S HALLO / 104NJ55 / O: Stuteri Arch / B: W.VANDERLINDEN- VAN TURTELBOOM - RUYS
Details
M / BWP / Bay / 2008 / KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / ANIMO'S HALLO / 104NJ55 / O: Stuteri Arch / B: W.VANDERLINDEN- VAN TURTELBOOM - RUYS
4 | 79.97 | 0 |
41.89
|
SWE
Peder FREDRICSON
108
H&M ALL IN
G / SBS / Bay / 2006 / KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / ANDIAMO Z / 103RU78 / O: Stuteri Arch / B: Bas Huybregts
Details
G / SBS / Bay / 2006 / KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / ANDIAMO Z / 103RU78 / O: Stuteri Arch / B: Bas Huybregts
4 | 77.63 | 0 |
39.01
|
Team total:
0 / 122.90
USA United States
USA
Laura KRAUT
131
BALOUTINUE
G / HANN / Bay / 2010 / BALOU DU ROUET / LANDOR S / 106DL80 / O: ST. BRIDE'S FARM / B: HEINRICH MEYER
Details
G / HANN / Bay / 2010 / BALOU DU ROUET / LANDOR S / 106DL80 / O: ST. BRIDE'S FARM / B: HEINRICH MEYER
0 | 79.33 | 0 |
41.33
|
USA
Jessica SPRINGSTEEN
195
DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE
S / SBS / Bay / 2009 / BAMAKO DE MUZE / HEARTBREAKER / 104WF23 / O: STONE HILL FARM / B: Gustaaf Quintelier
Details
S / SBS / Bay / 2009 / BAMAKO DE MUZE / HEARTBREAKER / 104WF23 / O: STONE HILL FARM / B: Gustaaf Quintelier
4 | 78.89 | 0 |
42.95
|
USA
McLain WARD
217
CONTAGIOUS
G / DSP / Chestnut / 2009 / CONTAGIO / FOR KEEPS / 104XC63 / O: BEECHWOOD STABLES LLC / B: Eisenmenger, Andreas
Details
G / DSP / Chestnut / 2009 / CONTAGIO / FOR KEEPS / 104XC63 / O: BEECHWOOD STABLES LLC / B: Eisenmenger, Andreas
4 | 78.98 | 0 |
39.92
|
Team total:
0 / 124.20
BEL Belgium
BEL
Pieter DEVOS
223
CLAIRE Z
M / ZANG / Bay / 2008 / CLEARWAY / CORONADO / 104FM61 / O: DEVOS STABLES / STAL DE LEYGRAAF / B: PGMBH HAMMES
Details
M / ZANG / Bay / 2008 / CLEARWAY / CORONADO / 104FM61 / O: DEVOS STABLES / STAL DE LEYGRAAF / B: PGMBH HAMMES
4 | 80.63 |
|
BEL
Jérôme GUERY
119
QUEL HOMME DE HUS
S / HOLST / Bay / 2006 / QUIDAM DE REVEL / CANDILLO / 103VE40 / O: Jérôme GUERY / Eden Farm FARL / Alexander OANCEA / B: KOSICKI ANDREAS DR., HAIBACH
Details
S / HOLST / Bay / 2006 / QUIDAM DE REVEL / CANDILLO / 103VE40 / O: Jérôme GUERY / Eden Farm FARL / Alexander OANCEA / B: KOSICKI ANDREAS DR., HAIBACH
0 | 81.33 |
|
BEL
Gregory WATHELET
201
NEVADOS S
S / PZHK / Grey / 2008 / Calvados Z / Romualdo KWPN / 104CO27 / O: Nevados Group / B: SZURIK STANISLAW, MATYLDZIN
Details
S / PZHK / Grey / 2008 / Calvados Z / Romualdo KWPN / 104CO27 / O: Nevados Group / B: SZURIK STANISLAW, MATYLDZIN
8 | 80.06 |
|
Team total:
12 / 242.02
NED Netherlands
4
NED
Marc HOUTZAGER
122
STERREHOF'S DANTE N.O.P.
M / KWPN / Bay / 2008 / CANTURANO / PHIN-PHIN / 104GO83 / O: STOETERIJ STERREHOF / B: J.W.J. SOETER, STOKKUM
Details
M / KWPN / Bay / 2008 / CANTURANO / PHIN-PHIN / 104GO83 / O: STOETERIJ STERREHOF / B: J.W.J. SOETER, STOKKUM
8 (+1) | 82.43 |
|
4
NED
Harrie SMOLDERS
230
BINGO DU PARC
G / SF / Chestnut / 2011 / MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN / Diamant de Semilly / 105AQ88 / O: Copernicus Stables LLC / Harrie SMOLDERS / B: Herouart, Andre
Details
G / SF / Chestnut / 2011 / MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN / Diamant de Semilly / 105AQ88 / O: Copernicus Stables LLC / Harrie SMOLDERS / B: Herouart, Andre
0 | 81.98 |
|
4
NED
Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN
205
BEAUVILLE Z
G / ZANG / Bay / 2010 / BUSTIQUE / JUMPY DES FONTAINES / 105FS95 / O: Marta ORTEGA PEREZ / Springstal van der Vleuten
Details
G / ZANG / Bay / 2010 / BUSTIQUE / JUMPY DES FONTAINES / 105FS95 / O: Marta ORTEGA PEREZ / Springstal van der Vleuten
8 | 78.94 |
|
Team total:
17 / 243.35
SUI Switzerland
5
SUI
Martin FUCHS
109
CLOONEY 51
G / WESTF / Grey / 2006 / CORNET OBOLENSKY / FERRAGAMO / 103YD87 / O: Luigi BALERI / B: Bernd Richter
Details
G / WESTF / Grey / 2006 / CORNET OBOLENSKY / FERRAGAMO / 103YD87 / O: Luigi BALERI / B: Bernd Richter
8 | 78.69 |
|
5
SUI
Bryan BALSIGER
220
TWENTYTWO DES BICHES
M / SF / Chestnut / 2007 / MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN / KALOR DU BOCAGE / 103YL87 / O: Christiana DUGUET / B: MME MYLENE MARTIN, NOTRE DAME D ESTREES (FRA)
Details
M / SF / Chestnut / 2007 / MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN / KALOR DU BOCAGE / 103YL87 / O: Christiana DUGUET / B: MME MYLENE MARTIN, NOTRE DAME D ESTREES (FRA)
16 | 78.46 |
|
5
SUI
Steve GUERDAT
118
VENARD DE CERISY
G / SF / Bay / 2009 / OPEN UP SEMILLY / DJALISCO DU GUET / 104YN64 / O: C.H.C. HORSES SA / B: M. LAURENT VINCENT,MLLE GABRIELLE VINCENT, CERISY LA FORET
Details
G / SF / Bay / 2009 / OPEN UP SEMILLY / DJALISCO DU GUET / 104YN64 / O: C.H.C. HORSES SA / B: M. LAURENT VINCENT,MLLE GABRIELLE VINCENT, CERISY LA FORET
4 | 81.03 |
|
Team total:
28 / 238.18
BRA Brazil
6
BRA
Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI
179
VDL EDGAR M
G / KWPN / Chestnut / 2009 / AREZZO VDL / MARLON / 104VN24 / O: Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI / VDL Stud / E MEIJER / B: E. MEIJER, DEN HAM OV / M. MEYER, Den Ham
Details
G / KWPN / Chestnut / 2009 / AREZZO VDL / MARLON / 104VN24 / O: Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI / VDL Stud / E MEIJER / B: E. MEIJER, DEN HAM OV / M. MEYER, Den Ham
12 | 79.62 |
|
6
BRA
Yurii MANSUR
177
QH ALFONS SANTO ANTONIO
G / ESH / Bay / 2007 / AROMATS / FALSE PASS / 105AB48 / O: Santo Antonio Horses BV / Clear Round B.V. / Yuri MANSUR / B: Rebala Stables Ltd
Details
G / ESH / Bay / 2007 / AROMATS / FALSE PASS / 105AB48 / O: Santo Antonio Horses BV / Clear Round B.V. / Yuri MANSUR / B: Rebala Stables Ltd
4 | 81.14 |
|
6
BRA
Pedro VENISS
199
QUABRI DE L ISLE
S / SF / Chestnut / 2004 / KANNAN / SOCRATE DE CHIVRE / 102XB32 / O: Carmen DAURELLA DE AGUILERA / Leonor ROTLLANT DAURELLA / Camila VENISS / B: M. ETIENNE POISSON, ST MARCOUF
Details
S / SF / Chestnut / 2004 / KANNAN / SOCRATE DE CHIVRE / 102XB32 / O: Carmen DAURELLA DE AGUILERA / Leonor ROTLLANT DAURELLA / Camila VENISS / B: M. ETIENNE POISSON, ST MARCOUF
12 (+1) | 83.25 |
|
Team total:
29 / 244.01
ARG Argentina
7
ARG
Fabian SEJANES
193
EMIR
G / KWPN / Chestnut / 2009 / EUROCOMMERCE DUBAI / CARDENTO 933 / 105CG61 / O: Fabian SEJANES / Daniel RIHAN / B: J.G.M. MEYER, DRONTEN
Details
G / KWPN / Chestnut / 2009 / EUROCOMMERCE DUBAI / CARDENTO 933 / 105CG61 / O: Fabian SEJANES / Daniel RIHAN / B: J.G.M. MEYER, DRONTEN
12 (+2) | 89.74 |
|
7
ARG
Martin DOPAZO
212
QUINTINO 9
G / HOLST / Bay / 2009 / QUINTON / CRACKER JACK 5 / 104WB41 / O: José María (jr) LAROCCA / Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH / B: NAGEL-TORNAU PETER, WANGELS (GER)
Details
G / HOLST / Bay / 2009 / QUINTON / CRACKER JACK 5 / 104WB41 / O: José María (jr) LAROCCA / Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH / B: NAGEL-TORNAU PETER, WANGELS (GER)
12 (+1) | 85.45 |
|
7
ARG
Matias ALBARRACIN
71
CANNAVARO 9
G / WESTF / Bay / 2004 / CORNET OBOLENSKY / Florestan I / 03AV38 / O: Larocca, Jose Maria / B: Tönnissen, Robert
Details
G / WESTF / Bay / 2004 / CORNET OBOLENSKY / Florestan I / 03AV38 / O: Larocca, Jose Maria / B: Tönnissen, Robert
20 (+2) | 87.88 |
|
Team total:
49 / 263.07
FRA France
8
FRA
Simon DELESTRE
225
BERLUX Z
G / ZANG / Grey / 2011 / BERLIN / MAJOR DE LA COUR / 105SC56 / O: Nicholas HOCHSTADTER / Simon DELESTRE / B: NV LAVECO 99 (FRA)
Details
G / ZANG / Grey / 2011 / BERLIN / MAJOR DE LA COUR / 105SC56 / O: Nicholas HOCHSTADTER / Simon DELESTRE / B: NV LAVECO 99 (FRA)
0 (+1) | 84.61 |
|
8
FRA
Mathieu BILLOT
80
QUEL FILOU 13
G / BAVAR / Grey / 2006 / QUIDAM'S RUBIN / Cascavelle / 104HF50 / O: S.C.E.A. ECURIE BILLOT / Benjamin GARREAU / Valentine GARREAU / B: Siegfried Mitzel/Horse Gym 2000 GmbH
Details
G / BAVAR / Grey / 2006 / QUIDAM'S RUBIN / Cascavelle / 104HF50 / O: S.C.E.A. ECURIE BILLOT / Benjamin GARREAU / Valentine GARREAU / B: Siegfried Mitzel/Horse Gym 2000 GmbH
1 | 83.85 |
|
FRA
Penelope LEPREVOST
172
VANCOUVER DE LANLORE
S / SF / Bay / 2009 / TOULON / LE TOT DE SEMILLY / 104IR75 / O: François VORPE / Guiseppe MARINO / Penelope LEPREVOST / B: MME ANNE DAFFLON, LAFITOLE
Details
S / SF / Bay / 2009 / TOULON / LE TOT DE SEMILLY / 104IR75 / O: François VORPE / Guiseppe MARINO / Penelope LEPREVOST / B: MME ANNE DAFFLON, LAFITOLE
eliminated |
|
Team total:
2 / 168.46
GER Germany
9
GER
Andre THIEME
197
DSP CHAKARIA
M / DSP / Chestnut / 2010 / CHAP 47 / ASKARI 173 / 106GO54 / O: Pferdemanagement & Marketing GmbH / B: Juergens, Martin
Details
M / DSP / Chestnut / 2010 / CHAP 47 / ASKARI 173 / 106GO54 / O: Pferdemanagement & Marketing GmbH / B: Juergens, Martin
8 | 78.74 |
|
9
GER
Maurice TEBBEL
219
DON DIARADO
S / RHEIN / Bay / 2009 / DIARADO / LORD LANCER / 104YG46 / O: Gerhard MÜTER / Marion MÜTER / René TEBBEL / B: Lohmann, Dirk
Details
S / RHEIN / Bay / 2009 / DIARADO / LORD LANCER / 104YG46 / O: Gerhard MÜTER / Marion MÜTER / René TEBBEL / B: Lohmann, Dirk
4 | 81.40 |
|
GER
Daniel DEUSSER
101
KILLER QUEEN VDM
M / BWP / Bay / 2010 / ELDORADO VD ZESHOEK / For pleasure / 105HC59 / O: Stephex Stables / Daniel DEUSSER / B: DIRK en ANN BRUGGEMAN - CARPENTIER
Details
M / BWP / Bay / 2010 / ELDORADO VD ZESHOEK / For pleasure / 105HC59 / O: Stephex Stables / Daniel DEUSSER / B: DIRK en ANN BRUGGEMAN - CARPENTIER
retired |
|
Team total:
12 / 160.14
GBR Great Britain
10
GBR
Holly SMITH
194
DENVER
G / KWPN / Bay / 2008 / ALBFUEHREN'S MEMPHIS / CHICO'S BOY / 104VB85 / O: Ian DOWIE / B: M.G. & A.A. WOERTMAN, Harbrinkhoek
Details
G / KWPN / Bay / 2008 / ALBFUEHREN'S MEMPHIS / CHICO'S BOY / 104VB85 / O: Ian DOWIE / B: M.G. & A.A. WOERTMAN, Harbrinkhoek
16 | 81.66 |
|
10
GBR
Harry CHARLES
211
ROMEO 88
G / ZANG / Bay / 2009 / Contact van de Heffinck / Orlando / 104NF14 / O: Ann THOMPSON / Harry CHARLES / B: Piccobello Horses (fam. Ruant)
Details
G / ZANG / Bay / 2009 / Contact van de Heffinck / Orlando / 104NF14 / O: Ann THOMPSON / Harry CHARLES / B: Piccobello Horses (fam. Ruant)
8 | 80.80 |
|
GBR
Ben MAHER
175
EXPLOSION W
G / KWPN / Chestnut / 2009 / CHACCO-BLUE / BALOUBET DU ROUET / 105HH44 / O: Ben MAHER / Charlotte ROSSETTER / Pamela WRIGHT / B: W. WIJNEN, BERLICUM NB
Details
G / KWPN / Chestnut / 2009 / CHACCO-BLUE / BALOUBET DU ROUET / 105HH44 / O: Ben MAHER / Charlotte ROSSETTER / Pamela WRIGHT / B: W. WIJNEN, BERLICUM NB
withdrawn |
|
Team total:
24 / 162.46
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.