Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Eventing DressageE Eventing63 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 14:24 hrs (31.07.2021)
|
1
08:30:00
THA
Arinadtha CHAVATANONT
69
BOLEYBAWN PRINCE
G / ISH / Bay / 2003 / Colin Diamond / Clover Hill / 102YO32 / O: Arinadtha CHAVATANONT / Karnchanaporn CHAVATANONT / Tanakorn CHAVATANONT / Natthaya LERTRUNGAMORN / B: McDonnell, Brian
Details
G / ISH / Bay / 2003 / Colin Diamond / Clover Hill / 102YO32 / O: Arinadtha CHAVATANONT / Karnchanaporn CHAVATANONT / Tanakorn CHAVATANONT / Natthaya LERTRUNGAMORN / B: McDonnell, Brian
2
08:36:00
GBR
Oliver TOWNEND
73
BALLAGHMOR CLASS
S / ISH / Grey / 2006 / COURAGE II / 104BY62 / O: Karyn SHUTER / Angela HISLOP / Val RYAN / B: Noel Hickey
Details
S / ISH / Grey / 2006 / COURAGE II / 104BY62 / O: Karyn SHUTER / Angela HISLOP / Val RYAN / B: Noel Hickey
3
08:42:00
USA
Doug PAYNE
75
VANDIVER
G / TRAK / Bay / 2004 / WINDFALL 2 / MYSTIC REPLICA XX / 103OA10 / O: DEBI CROWLEY, DOUG & JESSICA PAYNE / B: DEBI CROWLEY
Details
G / TRAK / Bay / 2004 / WINDFALL 2 / MYSTIC REPLICA XX / 103OA10 / O: DEBI CROWLEY, DOUG & JESSICA PAYNE / B: DEBI CROWLEY
4
08:48:00
SUI
Felix VOGG
76
COLERO
G / WESTF / Bay / 2008 / CAPTAIN FIRE / BORMIO XX / 104WN06 / O: Vogg Jürgen / B: HEINRICH U. STEPHAN SCHWERT
Details
G / WESTF / Bay / 2008 / CAPTAIN FIRE / BORMIO XX / 104WN06 / O: Vogg Jürgen / B: HEINRICH U. STEPHAN SCHWERT
5
08:54:00
JPN
Kazuma TOMOTO
78
VINCI DE LA VIGNE JRA
G / SF / Bay / 2009 / ESTEREL DES BOIS SF / DUC DU HUTREL / 104QA80 / O: JAPAN EQUESTRIAN FEDERATION / B: M. LUCIEN VILLOTTE, TOURVILLE EN AUGE (FRA)
Details
G / SF / Bay / 2009 / ESTEREL DES BOIS SF / DUC DU HUTREL / 104QA80 / O: JAPAN EQUESTRIAN FEDERATION / B: M. LUCIEN VILLOTTE, TOURVILLE EN AUGE (FRA)
6
09:00:00
AUS
Shane ROSE
79
VIRGIL
G / Warmblood / Bay / 2005 / Vivant / 103EH36 / O: Niki ROSE / Shane ROSE / Michelle HASIBAR
Details
G / Warmblood / Bay / 2005 / Vivant / 103EH36 / O: Niki ROSE / Shane ROSE / Michelle HASIBAR
7
09:06:00
CHN
Alex HUA TIAN
81
DON GENIRO
G / HANN / Chestnut / 2007 / DON KENNEDY / GIORGIONE / 104BI48 / O: Alex Hua Tian, Pip Higgins, Pam Dews, Sarah Higgins / B: Pamela Dews
Details
G / HANN / Chestnut / 2007 / DON KENNEDY / GIORGIONE / 104BI48 / O: Alex Hua Tian, Pip Higgins, Pam Dews, Sarah Higgins / B: Pamela Dews
BREAK
8
09:22:00
POL
Joanna PAWLAK
83
FANTASTIC FRIEDA
M / HANN / Bay / 2009 / For Edition / Pinkus / 105GO36 / B: Sonja & Klaus Jungclaus
Details
M / HANN / Bay / 2009 / For Edition / Pinkus / 105GO36 / B: Sonja & Klaus Jungclaus
9
09:28:00
SWE
Therese VIKLUND
85
VISCERA
M / HANN / Bay / 2008 / FIDERTANZ 2 / Wolkentanz / 104TJ10 / O: Lena Nyström / B: Lena Nyström
Details
M / HANN / Bay / 2008 / FIDERTANZ 2 / Wolkentanz / 104TJ10 / O: Lena Nyström / B: Lena Nyström
10
09:34:00
FRA
Christopher SIX
87
TOTEM DE BRECEY
G / SF / Grey / 2007 / MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN / QUOUGLOF ROUGE / 104CS51 / O: Francois SOUWEINE / Juliane SOUWEINE / B: M. JEAN MURIS, BRECEY
Details
G / SF / Grey / 2007 / MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN / QUOUGLOF ROUGE / 104CS51 / O: Francois SOUWEINE / Juliane SOUWEINE / B: M. JEAN MURIS, BRECEY
11
09:40:00
ITA
Vittoria PANIZZON
88
SUPER CILLIOUS
S / SHBGB / Bay / 2015 / Deanes San Ciro Hit / Rock King / 104YH70 / O: Deborah BEVAN / Sarah BULLEN / Juliet DONALD / Vittoria PANIZZON / B: MRS S L BULLEN, WINCHESTER (GBR)
Details
S / SHBGB / Bay / 2015 / Deanes San Ciro Hit / Rock King / 104YH70 / O: Deborah BEVAN / Sarah BULLEN / Juliet DONALD / Vittoria PANIZZON / B: MRS S L BULLEN, WINCHESTER (GBR)
12
09:46:00
IRL
Sam WATSON
90
TULLABEG FLAMENCO
S / ISH / DUN / 2008 / Tullabeg Fusion / 104ST48 / O: Vahe Bogossian / B: Nicholas Cousins
Details
S / ISH / DUN / 2008 / Tullabeg Fusion / 104ST48 / O: Vahe Bogossian / B: Nicholas Cousins
13
09:52:00
NZL
Jonelle PRICE
92
GROVINE DE REVE
G / ISH / Bay / 2007 / HERMEA DE REVE / RIMILIS / 104PU01 / O: Therese MILLER / Jonelle PRICE / B: PADDY & MARIA RAGGETT
Details
G / ISH / Bay / 2007 / HERMEA DE REVE / RIMILIS / 104PU01 / O: Therese MILLER / Jonelle PRICE / B: PADDY & MARIA RAGGETT
14
09:58:00
GER
Julia KRAJEWSKI
93
AMANDE DE B'NEVILLE
M / SF / Bay / 2010 / OSCAR DES FONTAINES / ELAN DE LA COUR / 105HT21 / O: Bernd HEICKE / Julia KRAJEWSKI / B: M. Jean-Babtiste Thiebot
Details
M / SF / Bay / 2010 / OSCAR DES FONTAINES / ELAN DE LA COUR / 105HT21 / O: Bernd HEICKE / Julia KRAJEWSKI / B: M. Jean-Babtiste Thiebot
15
10:04:00
BRA
Marcelo TOSI
95
BREAK
16
10:20:00
Alexandre ZELENKO
96
CARLO GRANDE JR.
G / PZHK / Bay / 2010 / CARLO GRANDE / SPARTAKUS / 105RQ58 / O: Republic Olympic Equestrian and Breeding Center
Details
G / PZHK / Bay / 2010 / CARLO GRANDE / SPARTAKUS / 105RQ58 / O: Republic Olympic Equestrian and Breeding Center
17
10:26:00
CAN
Colleen LOACH
98
QORRY BLUE D'ARGOUGES
G / SF / Grey / 2004 / MR BLUE / COUNT IVOR / 102UD85 / O: Peter Barry / B: M. JEAN-LUC DUFOUR, COSQUEVILLE (FRA)
Details
G / SF / Grey / 2004 / MR BLUE / COUNT IVOR / 102UD85 / O: Peter Barry / B: M. JEAN-LUC DUFOUR, COSQUEVILLE (FRA)
18
10:32:00
CZE
Miloslav PRIHODA JR
100
FERREOLUS LAT
G / KWPN / Bay / 2010 / JAGUAR MAIL / ROYAL DANCE / 105DV71 / O: Vladimir MALAK / Miloslav PRIHODA JR / B: A.J.M. VAN ESCH, EERSEL (NED)
Details
G / KWPN / Bay / 2010 / JAGUAR MAIL / ROYAL DANCE / 105DV71 / O: Vladimir MALAK / Miloslav PRIHODA JR / B: A.J.M. VAN ESCH, EERSEL (NED)
19
10:38:00
PUR
Lauren BILLYS
63
CASTLE LARCHFIELD PURDY
G / ISH / Bay / 2001 / KARISTOS / HALLO / GBR42896 / O: Purdy Syndicate,CCC & Lauren Billys / B: Patrick Hally
Details
G / ISH / Bay / 2001 / KARISTOS / HALLO / GBR42896 / O: Purdy Syndicate,CCC & Lauren Billys / B: Patrick Hally
20
10:44:00
ESP
Francisco GAVIÑO GONZALEZ
105
SOURCE DE LA FAYE
M / AA / Chestnut / 2005 / TRESOR DU REMON / 103LR33 / O: FRANCISCO GAVIÑO CARABANTES
Details
M / AA / Chestnut / 2005 / TRESOR DU REMON / 103LR33 / O: FRANCISCO GAVIÑO CARABANTES
21
10:50:00
HKG
Thomas Heffernan HO
107
Break
22
17:30:00
IND
Fouaad MIRZA
117
SEIGNEUR MEDICOTT
G / WESTF / Bay / 2006 / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / Finley-M / 103UA93 / O: M/S EMBASSY PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT PVT LTD / B: Bogner, Michael
Details
G / WESTF / Bay / 2006 / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / Finley-M / 103UA93 / O: M/S EMBASSY PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT PVT LTD / B: Bogner, Michael
23
17:36:00
DEN
Peter T. FLARUP
125
FASCINATION
S / DWB / Bay / 2011 / FAVORIT ASK / LANDO / 105SJ87 / O: Peter T. FLARUP / Victoria Ulrikke HJORTNÆS / B: JØRN-OVE JORGENSEN, AARS
Details
S / DWB / Bay / 2011 / FAVORIT ASK / LANDO / 105SJ87 / O: Peter T. FLARUP / Victoria Ulrikke HJORTNÆS / B: JØRN-OVE JORGENSEN, AARS
24
17:42:00
AUT
Lea SIEGL
127
DSP FIGHTING LINE
G / DSP / Chestnut / 2007 / Ostermond xx / Laretto Diavolo / 104YH14 / O: Marianne Mühlböck / B: Josef Fuchs
Details
G / DSP / Chestnut / 2007 / Ostermond xx / Laretto Diavolo / 104YH14 / O: Marianne Mühlböck / B: Josef Fuchs
25
17:48:00
THA
Weerapat PITAKANONDA
129
CARNIVAL MARCH
G / ISH / Bay / 2011 / CAVALIER CARNIVAL / ATLANTIC CRUISE / 105SA02 / O: Harald LINK / Sureeporn PITAKANONDA / Nunthinee TANNER / B: MARTIN RYAN
Details
G / ISH / Bay / 2011 / CAVALIER CARNIVAL / ATLANTIC CRUISE / 105SA02 / O: Harald LINK / Sureeporn PITAKANONDA / Nunthinee TANNER / B: MARTIN RYAN
26
17:54:00
GBR
Laura COLLETT
130
LONDON 52
G / HOLST / Bay / 2009 / LANDOS / QUINAR / 105MA75 / O: Mr Keith Scott / Miss Karen Bartlett / Miss Laura Collett / B: Ocke Riewerts
Details
G / HOLST / Bay / 2009 / LANDOS / QUINAR / 105MA75 / O: Mr Keith Scott / Miss Karen Bartlett / Miss Laura Collett / B: Ocke Riewerts
27
18:00:00
USA
Phillip DUTTON
132
Z
G / ZANG / Bay / 2008 / ASCA Z / BABOUCHE VH GEHUCHT Z / 104FF03 / O: Evie DUTTON / Ann JONES / Suzanne LACY / Caroline MORAN / Simon ROOSEVELT / Thomas TIERNEY / B: BEZOUW VAN A M.C.M.
Details
G / ZANG / Bay / 2008 / ASCA Z / BABOUCHE VH GEHUCHT Z / 104FF03 / O: Evie DUTTON / Ann JONES / Suzanne LACY / Caroline MORAN / Simon ROOSEVELT / Thomas TIERNEY / B: BEZOUW VAN A M.C.M.
28
18:06:00
SUI
Melody JOHNER
134
TOUBLEU DE RUEIRE
G / SF / Grey / 2007 / MR BLUE / BAYARD D'ELLE / 104JG55 / O: Peter HASENBÖHLER / Peter THUERLER / B: M. EDOUARD NEUHAUS, ARNEX SUR ORBE (CHE)
Details
G / SF / Grey / 2007 / MR BLUE / BAYARD D'ELLE / 104JG55 / O: Peter HASENBÖHLER / Peter THUERLER / B: M. EDOUARD NEUHAUS, ARNEX SUR ORBE (CHE)
Break
29
18:22:00
JPN
Toshiyuki TANAKA
135
TALMA D'ALLOU
G / SF / Bay / 2007 / OPIUM DE TALMA / PRINCE IG'OR / 104BS02 / O: RIDING CLUB CRANE / B: M. REGIS GRASSIN, VIENNE EN VAL (FRA)
Details
G / SF / Bay / 2007 / OPIUM DE TALMA / PRINCE IG'OR / 104BS02 / O: RIDING CLUB CRANE / B: M. REGIS GRASSIN, VIENNE EN VAL (FRA)
30
18:28:00
AUS
Kevin McNAB
149
SCUDERIA 1918 DON QUIDAM
G / KWPN / Bay / 2008 / QUIDAM / AMETHIST / 105EI33 / O: Scuderia 1918 / Emma MCNAB / B: J.M SCHURINK, WIJHE (NED)
Details
G / KWPN / Bay / 2008 / QUIDAM / AMETHIST / 105EI33 / O: Scuderia 1918 / Emma MCNAB / B: J.M SCHURINK, WIJHE (NED)
31
18:34:00
CHN
Huadong SUN
137
LADY CHIN V'T MOERVEN Z
M / ZANG / Bay / 2010 / Lord Chin / Matchero / 105EG02 / O: Houfeng SHEN / Yu LIU / B: Meeusen M
Details
M / ZANG / Bay / 2010 / Lord Chin / Matchero / 105EG02 / O: Houfeng SHEN / Yu LIU / B: Meeusen M
32
18:40:00
POL
Malgorzata CYBULSKA
138
CHENARO 2
G / OLDBG / Chestnut / 2009 / CHEQUILLE / Dinaro (westf) / 104QI94 / O: Marzenna WALDEN / B: Antonius Schulte-Suedhoff
Details
G / OLDBG / Chestnut / 2009 / CHEQUILLE / Dinaro (westf) / 104QI94 / O: Marzenna WALDEN / B: Antonius Schulte-Suedhoff
33
18:46:00
SWE
Louise ROMEIKE
139
CATO 60
G / HOLST / Bay / 2004 / CONTENDRO I / HERALDIK XX / 103GS83 / O: Hinrich ROMEIKE / Louise ROMEIKE / Susanne ROMEIKE / B: ZG SCHMIDT JUDITH + SOENKE, NAUMBURG (GER)
Details
G / HOLST / Bay / 2004 / CONTENDRO I / HERALDIK XX / 103GS83 / O: Hinrich ROMEIKE / Louise ROMEIKE / Susanne ROMEIKE / B: ZG SCHMIDT JUDITH + SOENKE, NAUMBURG (GER)
34
18:52:00
FRA
Nicolas TOUZAINT
140
ABSOLUT GOLD HDC
G / SF / Bay / 2010 / BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ / VERGLAS / 105FL48 / O: HARAS DES COUDRETTES / B: Philippe PATENOTTE 60300 SENLIS (FRA)
Details
G / SF / Bay / 2010 / BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ / VERGLAS / 105FL48 / O: HARAS DES COUDRETTES / B: Philippe PATENOTTE 60300 SENLIS (FRA)
35
18:58:00
ITA
Susanna BORDONE
66
IMPERIAL VAN DE HOLTAKKERS
G / BWP / Bay / QUIDAM DE REVEL / Argentinus / 104LJ58 / O: Maria Giovanna MAZZOCCHI / B: ONNO HOLTRTUST
Details
G / BWP / Bay / QUIDAM DE REVEL / Argentinus / 104LJ58 / O: Maria Giovanna MAZZOCCHI / B: ONNO HOLTRTUST
Break
36
19:14:00
IRL
Austin O'CONNOR
150
37
19:20:00
NZL
Jesse CAMPBELL
67
DIACHELLO
G / HOLST / Darkbay / 2010 / DIARADO / Chello I / 105BL17 / O: Jesse CAMPBELL / Kent GARDNER / B: Visser, Thomas
Details
G / HOLST / Darkbay / 2010 / DIARADO / Chello I / 105BL17 / O: Jesse CAMPBELL / Kent GARDNER / B: Visser, Thomas
38
19:26:00
GER
Sandra AUFFARTH
61
VIAMANT DU MATZ
G / SF / Chestnut / 2009 / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / Voltigeur le Malin / 104TQ35 / O: Nikolaus Prinz von Croy / B: M. ROGER SEVETTE, FEGREAC (FRA)
Details
G / SF / Chestnut / 2009 / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / Voltigeur le Malin / 104TQ35 / O: Nikolaus Prinz von Croy / B: M. ROGER SEVETTE, FEGREAC (FRA)
39
19:32:00
BRA
Rafael MAMPRIN LOSANO
145
FUILODA G
M / FWB / Bay / 2010 / VAN GOGH / 105FW75 / O: Cristiana LOSANO / Wagner LOSANO / Rafael MAMPRIN LOSANO
Details
M / FWB / Bay / 2010 / VAN GOGH / 105FW75 / O: Cristiana LOSANO / Wagner LOSANO / Rafael MAMPRIN LOSANO
40
19:38:00
RSA
Victoria SCOTT-LEGENDRE
146
VALTHO DES PEUPLIERS
G / SF / Chestnut / 2009 / TINKA'S BOY / ROSIRE / 104AD49 / O: Madame VICTORIA SCOTT / B: MME MARIE-THERESE LAHAYE, ST CONTEST (FRA)
Details
G / SF / Chestnut / 2009 / TINKA'S BOY / ROSIRE / 104AD49 / O: Madame VICTORIA SCOTT / B: MME MARIE-THERESE LAHAYE, ST CONTEST (FRA)
41
19:44:00
NED
Janneke BOONZAAIJER
65
ACSI CHAMP DE TAILLEUR
G / KWPN / Grey / 2007 / QUIDAM DE REVEL / Oberon du Moulin / 105AR46 / O: H J C ROOZENDAAL / Lieke VAN DER WERF / B: A.C. HOOGENDOORN, HAAKSBERGEN
Details
G / KWPN / Grey / 2007 / QUIDAM DE REVEL / Oberon du Moulin / 105AR46 / O: H J C ROOZENDAAL / Lieke VAN DER WERF / B: A.C. HOOGENDOORN, HAAKSBERGEN
Break
42
08:30:00
Andrey MITIN
151
GURZA
M / TRAK / Chestnut / 2007 / Kwazimodo / Bant / 104BO06 / O: Ferdinand KIBIZOV / Andrey MITIN
Details
M / TRAK / Chestnut / 2007 / Kwazimodo / Bant / 104BO06 / O: Ferdinand KIBIZOV / Andrey MITIN
43
08:36:00
CZE
Miroslav TRUNDA
152
SHUTTERFLYKE
M / NRPS / Bay / 2011 / SIR SHUTTERFLY / BMC KIGALI / 105QE71 / O: Svobodova Adela / B: S.BIJZITTER & MW M.J. ROOS-KERKHOF, DONKERBROEK
Details
M / NRPS / Bay / 2011 / SIR SHUTTERFLY / BMC KIGALI / 105QE71 / O: Svobodova Adela / B: S.BIJZITTER & MW M.J. ROOS-KERKHOF, DONKERBROEK
44
08:48:00
NED
Merel BLOM
64
THE QUIZMASTER
G / KWPN / Bay / 2009 / ALBARAN XX / Casco / 104TR15 / O: Blom Sports Stables / Stal Hulsman B.V. / B: R.M. OECHIES, DELDEN (NED)
Details
G / KWPN / Bay / 2009 / ALBARAN XX / Casco / 104TR15 / O: Blom Sports Stables / Stal Hulsman B.V. / B: R.M. OECHIES, DELDEN (NED)
45
08:54:00
Mikhail NASTENKO
154
MP IMAGINE IF
M / ISH / Bay / 2011 / SHANNONDALE SARCO ST GHYVAN / ERRIGAL FLIGHT / 105ON38 / O: GURA, Tatyana / B: Mr&Mrs John Mcmahon
Details
M / ISH / Bay / 2011 / SHANNONDALE SARCO ST GHYVAN / ERRIGAL FLIGHT / 105ON38 / O: GURA, Tatyana / B: Mr&Mrs John Mcmahon
46
09:00:00
ECU
Nicolas WETTSTEIN
155
ALTIER D'AUROIS
G / SF / Chestnut / 2010 / SISLEY DE LA TOUR VIDAL / CRYSTAL DIAMONDS / 105RO77 / O: Nicolas Wettstein & Frank Wettstein & Monique Deyme / B: M. ROBERT MAUrY
Details
G / SF / Chestnut / 2010 / SISLEY DE LA TOUR VIDAL / CRYSTAL DIAMONDS / 105RO77 / O: Nicolas Wettstein & Frank Wettstein & Monique Deyme / B: M. ROBERT MAUrY
Break
47
09:16:00
THA
Korntawat SAMRAN
156
BONERO K
G / KWPN / Bay / 2006 / SON DE NIRO / DAMIRO / 104LB68 / O: Nara KETUSINGHA / Vithai LAITHOMYA / B: P. KLUYTMANS, TILBURG (NED)
Details
G / KWPN / Bay / 2006 / SON DE NIRO / DAMIRO / 104LB68 / O: Nara KETUSINGHA / Vithai LAITHOMYA / B: P. KLUYTMANS, TILBURG (NED)
48
09:22:00
GBR
Tom McEWEN
157
TOLEDO DE KERSER
G / SF / Bay / 2007 / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / PAPILLON ROUGE / 104IR52 / O: Fred BARKER / Penny BARKER / Jane INNS / Ali MCEWEN / B: Kerstin Drevet
Details
G / SF / Bay / 2007 / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / PAPILLON ROUGE / 104IR52 / O: Fred BARKER / Penny BARKER / Jane INNS / Ali MCEWEN / B: Kerstin Drevet
49
09:28:00
USA
Boyd MARTIN
158
TSETSERLEG TSF
G / TRAK / Black / 2007 / WINDFALL *PG* / BUDDENBROCK / 104GI56 / O: Christine TURNER / Thomas Iv TURNER / Tommie TURNER / B: TIMOTHY HOLEKAMP
Details
G / TRAK / Black / 2007 / WINDFALL *PG* / BUDDENBROCK / 104GI56 / O: Christine TURNER / Thomas Iv TURNER / Tommie TURNER / B: TIMOTHY HOLEKAMP
50
09:34:00
SUI
Robin GODEL
159
JET SET
S / CDE / Bay / 2007 / NORDICO / 103LJ07 / O: Jean-Jacques FÜNFSCHILLING / Olivia SELLAR / B: LAC INTERNACIONAL (ESP)
Details
S / CDE / Bay / 2007 / NORDICO / 103LJ07 / O: Jean-Jacques FÜNFSCHILLING / Olivia SELLAR / B: LAC INTERNACIONAL (ESP)
51
09:40:00
JPN
Yoshiaki OIWA
160
CALLE 44
G / HOLST / Bay / 2007 / CRISTO 5 / QUEBEC / 103UW90 / O: Oiwa, Yoshiaki / B: DECHAU LUTZ, NUTTELN (GER)
Details
G / HOLST / Bay / 2007 / CRISTO 5 / QUEBEC / 103UW90 / O: Oiwa, Yoshiaki / B: DECHAU LUTZ, NUTTELN (GER)
52
09:46:00
AUS
Andrew HOY
161
VASSILY DE LASSOS
G / AA / Chestnut / 2009 / JAGUAR MAIL / JALIENNY / 104WG51 / O: David EVANS / Paula EVANS / Andrew HOY / Stefanie HOY / B: M. JEROME BERGES,MLLE SONIA EYRAUD,MTRE JEAN-LOUIS BETH, CONDOM (FRA)
Details
G / AA / Chestnut / 2009 / JAGUAR MAIL / JALIENNY / 104WG51 / O: David EVANS / Paula EVANS / Andrew HOY / Stefanie HOY / B: M. JEROME BERGES,MLLE SONIA EYRAUD,MTRE JEAN-LOUIS BETH, CONDOM (FRA)
53
09:52:00
CHN
Yingfeng BAO
62
FLANDIA 2
M / WESTF / Bay / 2006 / FIDERTANZ 2 / Polany / 103YO34 / O: Houfeng SHEN / Yu LIU / B: Stiens, Egon
Details
M / WESTF / Bay / 2006 / FIDERTANZ 2 / Polany / 103YO34 / O: Houfeng SHEN / Yu LIU / B: Stiens, Egon
54
09:58:00
POL
Jan KAMINSKI
162
JARD
G / PZHK / Bay / 2010 / CZUWAJ / CHEF SUPREME / 105JT77 / O: Marcin Kaminski / B: SK Rzeczna
Details
G / PZHK / Bay / 2010 / CZUWAJ / CHEF SUPREME / 105JT77 / O: Marcin Kaminski / B: SK Rzeczna
Break
55
10:14:00
SWE
Ludwig SVENNERSTAL
163
BALHAM MIST
G / SHBGB / Bay / 2007 / MILL LAW / ROCK KING / 104KU70 / O: Andrew Ayres & Svennerstål Eventing AB / B: MRS K L JARVEY, LIMERICK (IRL)
Details
G / SHBGB / Bay / 2007 / MILL LAW / ROCK KING / 104KU70 / O: Andrew Ayres & Svennerstål Eventing AB / B: MRS K L JARVEY, LIMERICK (IRL)
56
10:20:00
FRA
Karim Florent LAGHOUAG
164
TRITON FONTAINE
G / SF / Bay / 2007 / GENTLEMAN IV / NIGHTKO / 104LX44 / O: Philippe LEMOINE / Guy BESSAT / S.A.R.L. ECURIE KARIM LAGHOUAG / Camille LAFFITTE / B: MME SOPHIE PELISSIER COUTUREAU, GONNEVILLE SUR MER (FRA)
Details
G / SF / Bay / 2007 / GENTLEMAN IV / NIGHTKO / 104LX44 / O: Philippe LEMOINE / Guy BESSAT / S.A.R.L. ECURIE KARIM LAGHOUAG / Camille LAFFITTE / B: MME SOPHIE PELISSIER COUTUREAU, GONNEVILLE SUR MER (FRA)
57
10:26:00
ITA
Arianna SCHIVO
165
QUEFIRA DE L'ORMEAU
G / SF / Bay / 2004 / IOLISCO DE QUINHON*HN / BEAUSEJOUR IV / 102ZH51 / O: Arianna SCHIVO / B: MME ALEXANDRA PALARDY, CHAMPAGNE LES MARAIS (FRA)
Details
G / SF / Bay / 2004 / IOLISCO DE QUINHON*HN / BEAUSEJOUR IV / 102ZH51 / O: Arianna SCHIVO / B: MME ALEXANDRA PALARDY, CHAMPAGNE LES MARAIS (FRA)
58
10:32:00
IRL
Sarah ENNIS
166
HORSEWARE WOODCOURT GARRISON
S / ISH / Bay / 2009 / Garrison Royal / FURISTO / 104TB94 / O: Breda Kennedy / B: Patrick J Kearns
Details
S / ISH / Bay / 2009 / Garrison Royal / FURISTO / 104TB94 / O: Breda Kennedy / B: Patrick J Kearns
59
10:38:00
NZL
Tim PRICE
167
VITALI
G / HOLST / Bay / 2010 / CONTENDER / HERALDIK / 105NP01 / O: Alexander GIANNAMORE / Joseph GIANNAMORE / Tim PRICE / B: Fielmann Guenther
Details
G / HOLST / Bay / 2010 / CONTENDER / HERALDIK / 105NP01 / O: Alexander GIANNAMORE / Joseph GIANNAMORE / Tim PRICE / B: Fielmann Guenther
60
10:44:00
GER
Michael JUNG
168
FISCHERCHIPMUNK FRH
G / HANN / Bay / 2008 / CONTENDRO I / Heraldik xx / 104LS84 / O: Deutsches Olympiade-Komitee für Reiterei e.V. / Klaus FISCHER / Sabine FISCHER / Hilmer MEYER-KULENK / B: ZG Meyer-Kulenkampff
Details
G / HANN / Bay / 2008 / CONTENDRO I / Heraldik xx / 104LS84 / O: Deutsches Olympiade-Komitee für Reiterei e.V. / Klaus FISCHER / Sabine FISCHER / Hilmer MEYER-KULENK / B: ZG Meyer-Kulenkampff
61
10:50:00
BRA
Carlos PARRO
169
GOLIATH
S / KWPN / Chestnut / 2011 / CHELLO III VDL / BELISAR / 105QC24 / O: EMTEC Laboratories / Carlos PARRO / B: J. DE BOER, NIJEBERKOOP (NED)
Details
S / KWPN / Chestnut / 2011 / CHELLO III VDL / BELISAR / 105QC24 / O: EMTEC Laboratories / Carlos PARRO / B: J. DE BOER, NIJEBERKOOP (NED)
62
19:50:00
BEL
Lara DE LIEDEKERKE-MEIER
148
ALPAGA D'ARVILLE
G / SBS / Bay / 2006 / Wunder Boy van de Zuuthoeve / Shamaraan xx / 103OO93 / O: LARGA SPRL (10963876) / B: Barbara de Liedekerke Larga sprl
Details
G / SBS / Bay / 2006 / Wunder Boy van de Zuuthoeve / Shamaraan xx / 103OO93 / O: LARGA SPRL (10963876) / B: Barbara de Liedekerke Larga sprl
63
08:42:00
AUT
Katrin KHODDAM-HAZRATI
153
DSP COSMA
M / DSP / Chestnut / 2009 / CANTERBURY / FERMAN / 104MX60 / O: Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati / B: Kalbsrieth Agrarprodukt u. Handels-GmbH.
Details
M / DSP / Chestnut / 2009 / CANTERBURY / FERMAN / 104MX60 / O: Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati / B: Kalbsrieth Agrarprodukt u. Handels-GmbH.
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.