All participants for whom a start or result was uploaded are listed here. The directory currently includes 523 participants.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
GER
ABING, Ina
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
ABING, Lina
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
230 Freya
CMP 24
GER
AHLMEYER, Teja
RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
GER
ALBES, Tatjana
RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
GER
ANTES, Madeline
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
ARNOLD, Katja
RUFV Holdorf e.V.
GER
AUTMARING, Malin
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
218 Cascaja 25
CMP 31/2
GER
AVERMANN, Nele-Marie
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
BALGENORT, Maik
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
GER
BARLAG, Linn
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
GER
BAUMHÜTER, Katharina
RFV Halle e. V.
GER
BECKER, Judith
RV Voxtrup e.V.
187 Carlchen 102
CMP 22/1
GER
BEHRENS, Liesa
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
1076 Stakkatina 4
CMP 17
GER
BERGER, Julina
RFV Greven e.V.
GER
BERGER, Leander
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
BERGER, Pauline
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
1176 Jerry
CMP 35
GER
BERGMANN, Nela
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
GER
BERKEMEYER, Malin
RUFV Holdorf e.V.
GER
BESSELMANN, Nadine
RV "Diana" Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
BETTLER, Nele
Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
117 Caitana 16
CMP 31/1
GER
BEYER, Evelyn
RV Mettingen e.V.
GER
BEYER, Lina Sophie
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
302 Chuck 41
CMP 04
GER
BEYER, Maira
RV Mettingen e.V.
487 Diego Diaz 2
CMP 04
GER
BLAU, Clara
RUFV Rulle
GER
BLOMBERG, Lena
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
GER
BLÖMKER, Annemarie
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
162 Captain Caarl
CMP 31/1
GER
BORGSCHULTE, Helena
RV "Diana" Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
1029 Saturday Night Fever 6
CMP 37
GER
BÖTTCHER, Marietta
RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
GER
BÖWER, Sabrina
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
GER
BÖWING, Jan-Hendrik
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
BRAND, Tilda
RV "Diana" Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
BRANDL, Leni
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
200 Chap
CMP 24
GER
BRANDT, Luisa
RV Vechta e.V.
751 La Bella Luna 19
CMP 37
GER
BRANS, Laura
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
801 Little Lord 116
CMP 05
GER
BRECHMANN, Anna
ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
GER
BRECHMANN, Theresa
ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
305 Cicero PS
CMP 21
BRINGMANN, Louisa
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
1205 Little Lilly
CMP 34/2
GER
BRINKEL, Anna-Sophie
RUFV Spelle u.Umgeb. e.V.
GER
BRINKER, Tina
RUFV Cappeln
033 Anyway T
CMP 29
GER
BRINKMANN, Franziska
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
GER
BROCKS, Karl jun.
RV Waltrop e.V.
GER
BROCKS, Luisa Charlotte
RV Waltrop e.V.
GER
BRÖRING, Thomas
RV Vechta e.V.
1211 Cara Mia 149
CMP 15/1
GER
BRÜGGEMANN, Steffi
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
1161 Zazo Blue R
CMP 09
GER
BRUNS, Kathrin
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
GER
BÜCKER, Christine
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
233 Castella H
CMP 18
GER
BUDDENBERG, Dennis
RV "Diana" Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
BUDDENBERG, Malve-Marie
RV "Diana" Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
BUIS, Helena-Margaux
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
486 Die schwarze Herzdame
CMP 05
BULLERDIECK, Elisa
RUFV Bohmte
GER
BUSSMANN, Fynn
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
GER
BUSSE, Daniel
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
GER
BUSSE, Philine
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
1181 Dark Chocolate Chip
CMP 34
GER
BÜTER, Maja
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
BUTH, Marleen
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
CALZONA, Lya
RV "Diana" Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
047 Assendruplunds Beauty Beat
CMP 20/2
GER
CARSTENSEN, Beeke
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
054 Balino 12
CMP 08
CASSIR, Helena
POL
CIOLCZYK, Piotr
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
687 Hieronimo 3
CMP 11/1
GER
DALHOFF, Hannah
RUFV Lohne e.V.
197 Carlsson 75
CMP 37
GER
DIEHM, Lil Marie
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
235 Catalina 46
CMP 22/2
GER
DIEHM, Mila
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
812 Loreen VE
CMP 21
GER
DIERKER, Svenja
PSV Hellern
GER
DINGWERTH, Lena
RU-FV.Bad Laer e.V.
GER
DIRLA, Romy
FuRV Neuenkirchen
1181 Dark Chocolate Chip
CMP 28
GER
DORENBECK, Ute
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
427 Daikiro
CMP 30/1
GER
DÖRJES, Tanja
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
412 Creezy
CMP 22/1
GER
DUHME, Stefanie
Ländl. RUFV Oldendorf e.V.
747 Kodi's Art
CMP 01
GER
DÜTSCHER, Lynn
RV "Diana" Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
836 Maddox 55
CMP 15/1
GER
DÜWELING, Janna
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
949 Quadir W
CMP 20/2
GER
ECHTERHOFF, Maxine
PSV Hellern
521 Duke of fun H
CMP 22/1
GER
EICKHOFF, Franziska
RUFV Merzen
761 Laeticia 15
CMP 20/1
GER
EICKHOFF, Laura
RFV Estetal e.V.
1008 Salio De Adama de Susa
CMP 04
GER
EICKHOFF, Samira
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
343 Coastline 5
CMP 30/2
GER
EILERS, Daniela
RUFV Venne e.V.
299 Christal Blue Eye
CMP 16/2
GER
ELBERS, Antonia
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
GER
ELSING, Mia Luisa
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
822 Lucky 1778
CMP 33
GER
ENDERLIN, Claudia
Ländl.RFV St.Georg Pr.Oldendorf e.V
GER
ENGELKENSMEIER, Mariella
Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e. V.
GER
EVERS, Katharina
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
GER
EXELER, Ida
ZRFV Altenrheine e.V.
1203 Bettie Og
CMP 23
GER
FÄNGER, Jörg
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
245 Cedrick 13
CMP 18
GER
FÄNGER-FREYNHAGEN, Larah
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
GER
FELK, Natalia
RV "Diana" Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
FOULLOIS, Dana Miriam
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
474 Diamant de Fleurs
CMP 01
GER
FRENZEL, Sophie
TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
882 Nick 179
CMP 22/1
GER
FRIEDRICH, Cindy
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
GER
FUEST, Matthias
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
LTU
GALGSDIES, Beatrice
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
702 I'm Special Ingo
CMP 11/1
GER
GALLA, Alena
RFV Wehdem-Oppendorf e.V.
552 Farewell's Girl
CMP 37
GER
GANZEMÜLLER, Stefanie
RFV Brake e.V.
GER
GEERLIGS, Vanessa
RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
GER
GERDEMANN, Amelie
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
GESSMANN, Sabrina
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
GER
GLAAP, Melissa Carolin
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
1155 Weihefuerstin A
CMP 37
GER
GOLDKAMP, Franziska
Reit- und Fahrverien Hollage e.V.
831 Lyria 7
CMP 33
GER
GOLDKAMP, Marie Mercedes
Reit- und Fahrverien Hollage e.V.
831 Lyria 7
CMP 30/2
GER
GOSDA, Laura
RFV Greven e.V.
786 Leoti 4
CMP 31/1
GER
GROFER, Fiona-Patricia
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
574 Fighting Dream
CMP 20/1
GER
GROSSE KETTLER, Tim
RV "Diana" Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
GROSSE-ALBERS, Maira
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
GER
GRUSSENDORF, Elena
RUFV Engter e.V.
GER
GRÜTZMACHER, Lena
RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V.
GER
HACHMANN, Julie
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
GER
HAMMANN, Christina
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
439 Dante d'amour
CMP 04
GER
HAMMERLAGE, Tobias
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
1081 Stanley's Rudi
CMP 17
GER
HANRATH, Cora
RUFV Bad Essen
1067 Spökenkiekers Surprise
CMP 03
GER
HARDINGHAUS, Annette
RV Mettingen e.V.
1213 Quenya H
CMP 18
GER
HASSMANN, Toni
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
HAUNHORST, Mick
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
GER
HEGERFELD, Marina
RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
873 Nea's La Bonita
CMP 04
GER
HELLIGE, Alexandra
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
1061 Soleil 59
CMP 26
GER
HEMMEN, Nike
RV "Diana" Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
HENGELSBERG, Hanna
RFV Hunteburg
621 Frieda Feuerzauber
CMP 15/1
GER
HENGELSBERG, Sophia
RFV Hunteburg
GER
HENKEFEND, Fiona
RV "Diana" Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
HERRMANN, Larissa
Reit- und Fahrverien Hollage e.V.
GER
HEUCKMANN, Emily
RV Mettingen e.V.
131 Calito 41
CMP 19
GER
HEUCKMANN, Vivien
RV Mettingen e.V.
GER
HEUER, Madita
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
1182 Sissy
CMP 35
GER
HEUER, Nico
RUFV Venne e.V.
GER
HEYE, Josephine
RUFV Rulle
1209 Von Herzen 9
CMP 09
GER
HILDEBRANDT, Mina Sophie
RV Frotheim-Isenstedt e.V.
1214 Balous Goldschatz BM
CMP 05
GER
HILLERMANN, Wiebke
RV Recke e.V.
GER
HINKMANN, Laura
RV Rhynern e.V.
GER
HOFFMANN, Danissa
RFV Greven e.V.
1191 Cassylina
CMP 23
GER
HOFFMANN, Lisa-Marie
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
GER
HOFFMANN, Maurice Dominik
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
GER
HOFFMANN, Sina
RFV Greven e.V.
190 Chuck 36
CMP 23
GER
HOLLENBECK, Sebastian
RUFV Rulle
GER
HOLTMANN, Ann-Sophie
RU-FV.Bad Laer e.V.
GER
HÖVING, Emma
RV Voxtrup e.V.
564 Feingold 61
CMP 04
GER
HÜGELMEYER, Julian
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
HÜLLINGHORST, Janne
RFV Halle e. V.
170 Danke Ilse
CMP 24
GER
HUSER-GESSMANN, Denis
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
GER
ISMER, Julia
RFV Ströhen e.V.
GER
JOACHIMMEYER, Lisa
RFV Hunteburg
GER
JOCHIMS, Antonia
RV Vechta e.V.
652 Graf Galiano
CMP 17
SWE
JÖNSSON, Jenny
Ländl. RUFV Oldendorf e.V.
GER
JULING, Maximiliane
Reit- und Fahrverien Hollage e.V.
GER
JUNIMANN, Lennart
RFV Hunteburg
GER
JUNIMANN, Selin-Emily
RFV Hunteburg
GER
KASSELMANN, Emma
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
952 Quality time of Love
CMP 21
GER
KEMPE, Melissa
ReitSF Engelern e.V.
GER
KEMPER, Christa
RV Recke e.V.
900 Okarella 2
CMP 04
GER
KERSTEN, Martin
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
GER
KESSLING, Enie
FuRV Neuenkirchen
540 Estelle 85
CMP 29
GER
KESSENICH, Giulia
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
009 Adventure Girl 5
CMP 30/1
GER
KETTLER, Jessica
FuRV Neuenkirchen
529 Electric Avenue GA
CMP 22/2
GER
KETTLER, Mia Paula
FuRV Neuenkirchen
GER
KLANKE, Pia
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
436 Dancing Hill
CMP 37
GER
KLEIMANN, Werner
RUFV Holdorf e.V.
591 First on Fire WK
CMP 32/1
GER
KLEIN, Bernd
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
694 Holiday S
CMP 06
GER
KLEINBUNTEMEYER, Janne
PSV Hellern
662 Grey Boss
CMP 02
GER
KLUMPE, Jessica
RUFV Rulle
1044 Siggi 52
CMP 37
GER
KLUMPE, Lena
PC Dinklage
1058 Smoking 5
CMP 37
GER
KOCH, Franka
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
1173 Firestorm 3
CMP 29
GER
KOLLENBERG-WERRIES, Mareike
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
GER
KÖTTER, Sandra
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1043 Siegfried K 4
CMP 02
GER
KRAPF, Theresa
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
GER
KREIMER, Alexandra
RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V.
612 Frank Ocean
CMP 37
GER
KREIMER, Tanja
RFV Greven e.V.
KROHNFUSS, Thea
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
1192 Amadeus 1020
CMP 33
KRUCSO, Balazs
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
KRUCSO, Ida
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
KRÜER, Sabine
RV Mettingen e.V.
GER
KRÜMBERG-BÜSCHER, Johanna
Reit- und Fahrverien Hollage e.V.
136 Calle Cool 54
CMP 20/1
GER
KUCIA, Laetizia Sofie
RFV Hunteburg
1201 Rueda Caliente
CMP 11/1
GER
KUHLMANN, Alina
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
GER
KURSAWE, Johanna
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
725 Jonny ZSZ
CMP 30/1
GER
LÄKAMP, Nahla Anna
RV "Diana" Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
587 Fire 119
CMP 19
GER
LANDMEIER, Melanie
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
GER
LANGE, Martin
RFV Ströhen e.V.
GER
LANGE-HEUER, Tina
RFV Ströhen e.V.
GER
LANGENHORST, Mia
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
003 A-Migo Conssita M
CMP 22/2
GER
LANGER, Celine
RUFV Venne e.V.
321 Clärchen 57
CMP 29
GER
LANGER, Dominik
RV Vechta e.V.
1197 Mida's Touch
CMP 02
GER
LANGER, Jana
RV Osnabrück e.V.
129 Calinka 46
CMP 20/1
GER
LAUSE, Leentje
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
902 Oklahoma 28
CMP 19
GER
LINDEMANN, Neela Kristin
RUFV Bad Essen
GER
LINGENS, Philippa
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
1175 Greenlight 2
CMP 25
FEI
LITJAGIN, Evgeniy
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
GER
LITJAGIN, Sophie Nicoletta
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
LÜBBE, Ella
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
1205 Little Lilly
CMP 34/1
GER
LÜBKER, Sarah
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
GER
LÜTERS, Nadine
RV Quernheim e. V.
133 Call me Gangster 3
CMP 15/1
MARKGRAF, Lena-Marie
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
FIN
MARTIKAINEN, Arvi
Gastlizenz GER
GER
MASUCH, Sandra
RFV Brake e.V.
978 Radisson's Girl M
CMP 26
GER
MEDEKE, Vanessa
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
032 Antonio 143
CMP 20/2
GER
MEILING, Julia
RV "Diana" Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
MENKE, Angelika
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
924 Piana 40
CMP 20/1
GER
MEYER, Diana
RFV Hunteburg
GER
MEYER, Ida
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
180 Philipp
CMP 24
GER
MEYER ZU RECKENDORF, Lara
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
GER
MEYER ZU RECKENDORF, Luisa
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
GER
MEYER ZU RECKENDORF, Maria
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
626 Fürst Filou 11
CMP 05
GER
MEYER ZU RECKENDORF, Sofia
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
626 Fürst Filou 11
CMP 36
GER
MIDDELBERG, Petra
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
MIDDENDORF, Emma
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
CAN
MOKHLESI, Ali
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
GER
MÖNKEHUES, Johanna
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
GER
MÜLLER, Maite
RUFV Rulle
GER
MUNSBERG, Henry
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
POL
NAGORKA, Kevin
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
484 Dicostro
CMP 11/1
GER
NAU, Nils Christian
RV Schneverdingen
GER
NICKEL, Friederike
RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm
GER
NIEMANN, Annika
RUFV Holdorf e.V.
GER
NOLTE, Caroline
RUFV Venne e.V.
GER
OFFERMANN, Mareike
Ländl.RFV St.Georg Pr.Oldendorf e.V
GER
OGNIBENI, Joline
RUFV Bohmte
GER
OPPITZ, Ana Selina
ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
282 Chiara 325
CMP 21
GER
OSSEGE, Sabrina
RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
GER
OSTENDORF, Rebecca
RV Recke e.V.
GER
OSTMAN VON DER LEYE, Leonora
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
1204 Krümel 309
CMP 19
GER
OTTEN, Maren
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
926 Picolino 35
CMP 26
GER
OTTO, Jette
RUFV Ankum
450 Day 4
CMP 37
ARG
PACHECO, Adolfo
RUFV Schwagstorf
1218 Constanzehof's Kobra
CMP 06
GER
PAHLKE, Franziska
RV Osnabrück e.V.
GER
PAX, Jarno
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
PAX, Noah
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
PETERS, Stella
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
448 Dauphine 23
CMP 37
BEL
PIETERS, Beaudine
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
632 Gallery 4
CMP 04
GER
POTT, Hanna
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
POTT, Lena
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
GER
POTT, Louisa
RUFV Hasbergen e.V.
615 Fräulein von Scuderi
CMP 36
GER
POTTHOFF, Isabelle
RV Wittekind 02 Enger e.V.
GER
PRIOR, Naema
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
582 Finja 203
CMP 26
GER
RADEMACHER, Jana
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
GER
RÄFLE, Jan-Niklas
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
GER
RAUDE, Felix
RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
GER
REDDER, Sofie
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
REGORIUS, Nicole
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
917 Pepe 274
CMP 15/2
GER
REHKAMP, Friedrich Bernd
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
413 Crieger
CMP 11/1
GER
REIFURTH, Mila
1179 Pexus
CMP 33
GER
REIMANN, Danielle
RV Voxtrup e.V.
GER
RICHTER, Dominique
RV Balve e.V.
GER
RIESKAMP-GOEDEKING, Amy
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
GER
RINGKAMP, Jan
RUFV Bohmte
GER
RINNE, Franziska
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
GER
RIPPELBECK, Cathryn
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
GER
ROBERT, Markus
Reit- und Fahrverien Hollage e.V.
GBR
ROBERTS, Philly
RUFV Rulle
1206 Del Sogno 4
CMP 02
GER
ROHDE, Leonard
RUFV Hesepe
115 Cafe's Princess LR
CMP 30/1
GER
RÖHLING, Linda
Ländl.RFV St.Georg Pr.Oldendorf e.V
GER
RÖHRICHT, Alina
RFV Dortmund Süd e. V.
GER
RONNE, Carsten
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
GER
RONNE, Katja
RV "Diana" Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
ROTERMUND, Leni
PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
853 Miranda SG
CMP 19
GER
RUMMELSHAUS, Julia
RFV Warendorf e.V.
629 Fürstin Fidelia 2
CMP 05
GER
RUNNEBOHM, Emely
RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
GER
RUSCHHAUPT, Nicola
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
GER
RUSSWINKEL, Paula
RUFV Engter e.V.
997 Rote Zora 9
CMP 33
GER
SAAK, Sybille
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
781 Le Pirate KS
CMP 37
GER
SANDBERG, Mia
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
1068 Spooky 14
CMP 33
GER
SCHABBEHARDT, Julia
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
GER
SCHÄCHTER, Marcel
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
611 Franco 82
CMP 03
GER
SCHÄDEL, Katharina
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
GER
SCHARPF, Jessica
RUFV Lohne e.V.
GER
SCHIRDEWAHN, Lea
RFV Rheine-Catenhorn e. V.
GER
SCHMITZ, Tanja
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
GER
SCHOLZ, Karla
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
151 Canberra 48
CMP 22/1
GER
SCHRÖDER, Rene-Pascal
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
455 De Rossi i sedici
CMP 06
GER
SCHUCHMANN, Julian
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
SCHUCHMANN, Linda
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
280 Chevelle
CMP 23
GER
SCHÜTTER, Sina
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
GER
SCHWERDTNER, Laura
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
971 Quite Easy 19
CMP 20/1
GER
SCHWERTER, Maybrit
RUFV Lohne e.V.
285 Chicca 56
CMP 20/2
GER
SELLE, Jan-Philip
LZRFV Gehlenbeck-Eilhausen e.V.
1091 Suarez 5
CMP 27
GER
SENGER, Jette
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
913 Pandorra 37
CMP 23
GER
SIRGES, Ann-Marleen
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
603 For Dreaming GW
CMP 22/1
GER
SONNENSCHEIN, Mona
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
667 Hailey Star
CMP 20/2
GER
STARK, Martha Maria
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
1057 Smokey Pete ZG
CMP 31/1
GER
STILLER, Thomas
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
173 Cardinale K
CMP 10
GER
STOLMEIJER, Kathrin
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
GER
STRICKER, Janine
RUFV Rulle
491 Dimona 28
CMP 37
GER
STROTJOHANN, Lea
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
GER
STROTJOHANN, Pit
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
GER
STÜHLMEYER, Jonna
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
XXXX
CMP 34
GER
STÜHLMEYER, Mara
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
GER
STUTE, Bernd
RV "Diana" Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
STUTE, Heike
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
GER
SURENKAMP, Andreas
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
SZENTIRMI, Ferenc
GER
TEBBE, Alexandra
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
1052 Skala ST
CMP 17
GER
TEMME, Christian
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
GER
TENNIGKEIT, Lenja
ReitSF Engelern e.V.
THIEBACH, Leonie
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
1179 Pexus
CMP 24
GER
THIELE, Lisa-Michelle
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
GER
THIEN, Carsten
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
GER
TIEMANN, Louisa
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
434 Danciana T
CMP 37
GER
TILLMANN, Hanna
Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
105 Bubbels 3
CMP 31/1
GER
TIMMER, Ilka
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
1101 Symphonie 100
CMP 04
GER
TIMMER, Lasse
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
GER
TOPALLI, Leona Sophie
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
1141 Vicky Vanilla
CMP 28
TOVAR, Greta
RFV Lengerich e.V.
592 Flame of magic 4
CMP 36
GER
TRIENEN, Marie
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
GER
TROSCHKE, Frederick
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
GER
TWELKEMEYER, Julia
RV "Diana" Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
307 Cimberly S 2
CMP 29
GER
UEKERMANN, Alexander
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
GER
UPHAUS, Sarah
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
942 Pretty Blue
CMP 22/1
GER
UWELIUS, Denis
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
GER
VIERTEL, Leonie
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
1178 Lilly
CMP 35
GER
VINKE, Janna
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
VOGT, Leonie
RFV Warendorf e.V.
530 Ella Schön
CMP 04
GER
VOLKERT, Daniela
RV Bünde e.V.
660 Grazia-Delizia
CMP 37
GER
WASMUS, Carlotta
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
419 D' Artagnon 5
CMP 37
GER
WATTENBERG, Ina
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
GER
WEHMÜLLER, Nora
RV "Diana" Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
1035 Serafina 83
CMP 19
GER
WELLMANN, Malina
RUFV Rulle
248 Centurio ML
CMP 12/1
GER
WELP, Paulina
ZRFV Dickenberg e.V.
1168 Balou
CMP 24
GER
WENKE, Merlin
RV Quernheim e. V.
1092 Summertime blues
CMP 29
GER
WERNKE, Sarah
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
1016 Sammy Sunshine 3
CMP 15/2
GER
WERREMEYER, Lena
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
574 Fighting Dream
CMP 30/2
GER
WILIMZIG, Anja
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
WILKE, Emma-Luise
RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
GER
WILKEN, Franziska
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
GER
WILKEN, Laura
RV "Diana" Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
307 Cimberly S 2
CMP 19
GER
WINDHORN, Alina
RUFV Venne e.V.
189 Carleo
CMP 05
GER
WINSEL, Laura Isabell
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
GER
WISSMANN, Madita
RFV Neuenkirchen e.V.
GER
WITTE, Antonia
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
GER
WOHLGEMUTH, Marnie
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
1078 Stakketi
CMP 30/1
GER
WOLTER, Jolina
RV Varl-Rahden e.V.
871 Naughty by Nature 2
CMP 37
HUN
YELYZAVETA, Pavlova
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
GER
ZACHER, Sandra
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.